Ống kính Sigma 50mm f/1.4 EX DG HSM chính hãng, giá rẻ

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

sigma-50mm-f1-4-dg-hsm
sigma-50mm1-4dg-hsmsigma-50mm1-4dg-hsm-1sigma-50mm1-4dg-hsm-2sigma-50mm1-4dg-hsm-3

Sigma 50mm f/1.4 EX DG HSM

5.300.000 

Bình chọn:

Sigma 50mm f/1.4 EX DG HSM
26 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • – Góc nhìn ngang : 46.8º
  • – Số lá màn chập : 9, Độ phóng đại lớn nhất : 1:7.4
  • – Khoảng lấy nét nhỏ nhất : 45cm
  • – Đường kính Filter : ø 77
  • – Kích thước / Trọng lượng : 84.5 x 68.2 mm / 505g

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Sigma 50mm 1.4 DG HSM là ống kính đã được thiết kế và cấu tạo để thiết lập một tiêu chuẩn tốt hơn cho các dòng máy ảnh cao cấp hiện nay. Với f/1,4 độ mở lớn, ống kính Sigma 50mm f/1.4 là một nghệ sĩ trình độ chuyên nghiệp. Có thể chụp được nhiều thể loại ảnh bao gồm: chụp ảnh chân dung, phong cảnh, studio và chụp ảnh đường phố.
Sigma 50mm f/1.4 EX DG HSM là một ống kính chất lượng cao cho các cảm biến DSLR hiện đại. Được cẩu tạo bởi 13 thấu kính và chia thành 8 nhóm cho phép hiệu suất vượt trội ngay cả khi chụp với khẩu độ rộng. Khi đó chụp ảnh cận cảnh có thể dễ dàng quản lý với mức lấy nét tối thiểu ở khoảng cách là 40cm.

sigma-50mm-f1-4-dg-hsm

Thông số kỹ thuật

  • Tiêu cự: 50mm.
  • Khẩu độ: f/1.4
  • Kích thước kính lọc: 77mm
  • Lấy nét gần nhất: 0.45mm
  • Kích thước 83.8 x 68.6 mm
  • Khối lượng: 505.0g

Ưu điểm 

  • – Lens rất cứng cáp, chắc chắn.
  • – Chất lượng ảnh thuộc loại tốt nhất trong phân khúc lens 50mm.
  • – Giá rẻ hơn so với chất lượng hình ảnh mang lại.
  • – Hình ảnh có độ sắc nét và màu sắc tốt

Nhược điểm

  • Khá khó bán bởi là sản phẩm của hãng thứ 3 nên sẽ không thể đảm bảo độ tương thích với nhiều dòng máy của Canon hay Nikon chính hãng trong tương lai.  

sigma-50mm-f1-4-dg-hsm

Các tính năng của ống kính Sigma 50mm f/1.4 EX DG HSM:

Nghệ thuật Sigma Global Vision

Ống kính Sigma 50mm f/1.4 EX DG HSM được các nhà sản xuất thiết kế để đạt được hiệu suất quang học cao. Đây thực sự là điều đáng quan tâm và nó còn rất lý tưởng cho các ứng dụng sáng tạo nghệ thuật.

Đường kính ống kính rộng

Ống kính được thiết kế với đường kính 85.4 mm lớn, rộng nhất so với các ống kính Sigma ra đời từ trước và đã tạo được độ sáng ngoại vi nhiều hơn dễ dàng đạt được những hình ảnh chất lượng tốt khi làm việc với khẩu độ lớn hơn.

sigma-50mm-f1-4-dg-hsm

Hệ thống lấy nét tự động AF

Ống kính được trang bị hệ thống lấy nét HSM (Hyper Sonic Motor) giúp ống kính lấy nét nhanh và chính xác hơn. Một thuật toán tối ưu hóa được bổ sung cho ống kính này để sản xuất AF hiệu suất tập trung mượt mà hơn. HSM cũng cho phép điều chỉnh lấy nét chỉ bằng tay một cách đơn giản là xoay vòng lấy nét khi cần thiết.

sigma-50mm-f1-4-dg-hsm
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Sigma 50mm F/1.4 DG HSM

Đặc điểm ống kính Sigma 50mm f/1.4 EX DG HSM

– Ống kính được làm bằng nhựa cứng với độ bền cao. Trọng lượng làm cho nó cân bằng một cách dễ dàng trên các máy ảnh kỹ thuật số cao cấp hiện nay .

sigma-50mm-f1-4-dg-hsm

Sigma 50mm f/1.4 không được thiết kế như một ống kính macro, cung cấp chỉ 0.14x phóng đại, và khoảng cách lấy nét gần nhất là 45cm.

– Bằng cách sử dụng hỗn hợp vật liệu nhiệt kết hợp với kim loại truyền thống, ống kính đạt được độ chắc chắn và có độ chính xác cao hơn. Số năm sản xuất cũng được chạm khắc ở bên ngoài ống kính.

– Lưỡi lê gắn kết được xây dựng bằng vật liệu đồng nên cho độ chắc chắn và độ bền cao.

– Các nắp đậy ống kính kèm được cấu tạo với một kết nối cao su cho vừa khít nên rất an toàn và tiện lợi.

– Ống kính Sigma 50mm/1.4DG HSM tương thích với các tùy chọn Sigma USB Dock cho tùy chỉnh đặc điểm ống kính khác nhau.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)