Ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM - Hàng chính hãng

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

sigma-18-200-dc-macro-os-hsm
sigma-18-200-dc-macro-os-hsmSigma-18-200mm-f-3.5-6.3-DC-Macro-OS-HSMOLYMPUS DIGITAL CAMERASigma-18-200mm-f-3.5-6.3-DC-Macro-OS-HSM-2

Sigma 18-200 DC OS

3.600.000  3.000.000 

Bình chọn:

Sigma 18-200 DC OS
26 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Hãng sản xuất: Sigma for canon (nikon)
  • Loại ống kính
  • Khẩu độ: f/3.5 – 6.3
  • Khoảng cách chụp gần nhất: 39.12 cm
  • Trọng lượng: 431 g
  • Sigma 18-200mm F3.5-6.3 DC OS

    – Cấu tạo ống kính : 18 thấu kính thuộc 13 nhóm

    – Góc nhìn ngang : 69.3º – 7.1º

    – Số lá màn chập : 7

    – Khoảng lấy nét nhỏ nhất : 45 cm

    – Độ phóng đại lớn nhất : 1:3.9

    – Đường kính Filter : ø 72

    – Kích thước / Trọng lượng : 79 x 100 mm / 610g

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM là sự bổ sung thứ hai để các dòng ống kinh cao cấp Sigma. Ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM được trang bị bộ cảm biến APS-C và các tính năng tiên tiến và hiện đại. Ống kính được làm bằng chất liệu composite với thiết kế nhỏ và nhẹ hơn so với mô hình trước đó.

Với hiệu suất vượt trội, ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM cho ra chất lượng ảnh tốt và màu sắc tốt. Có khả năng chụp ảnh đa dụng từ góc rộng đến tele là rất hữu ích đặc biệt để chụp ảnh du lịch, phong cảnh, đường phố, chân dung…. Với sự kết hợp các thấu kính đặc biệt có độ phân tán thấp sẽ cho khoảng cách lấy nét được giảm xuống là 45 cm. Chiếc ống kính này là một sự lựa chọn hoàn hảo, bởi vì nó có thể đáp ứng được 99,9% các thể loại chụp ảnh mà chất lượng ảnh không hề kém so với các ống kính cao cấp hiện nay.

Thông số kỹ thuật

  • Hãng sản xuất: Sigma
  • Tiêu cự: 18 – 200 mm
  • Khẩu độ: f/3.5 – 6.3
  • Khoảng lấy nét: 0.45 m
  • Cấu tạo ống kính: 16 thấu kính, 13 nhóm
  • Khoảng cách chụp gần nhất: 0.45 m
  • Đường kính ống kính/ kích cỡ tính lọc: 72 mm
  • Trọng lượng: 405 g
  • Kích thước: 70 x 78 mm

Độ dài tiêu cự

Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM tương thích với định dạng cảm biến ASP-C/1.6X trên các dòng máy DSLR. Ống kính có độ dài tiêu cự là 18-200mm cung cấp một góc nhìn tương tự như một ống kính 28.8-320mm gắn trên các dòng Full frame. Dòng sản phẩm này có độ dài tiêu cự đáp ứng các nhu cầu góc rộng điển hình của một ống kính với mục đích chung và vượt xa dịch chuyển tiêu cự thường được tìm thấy trong ống kính như vậy.

Aperture

Là ống kính siêu zoom có khẩu độ tối đa hẹp.

Mặc dù tất cả các định dạng APS-C của dòng máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp hiện nay đều cần một khẩu độ tối đa f/5.6 hoặc rộng hơn để tự động lấy nét, ống kính này sẽ tự động lấy nét đúng ngay cả trong khoảng tiêu cự với độ mở f/6.3 max.

sigma-18-200-dc-macro-os-hsm

Chất lượng hình ảnh

Tại góc rộng 18mm, ống kính này có độ sắc nét trên khung hình với khẩu độ f /3.5. Suy giảm đáng kể về chất lượng hình ảnh được nhìn thấy bởi góc rộng 28mm. Tại góc rộng 80mm qua 135mm, chất lượng hình ảnh được cải thiện. Chất lượng hình ảnh ở tiêu cự 200mm là hơi ít sắc nét hơn so với ở 135mm.

sigma-18-200-dc-macro-os-hsm

Với khẩu độ tròn 7 lưỡi của nó, ống kính tạo bokeh chất lượng trung bình.

Ảnh bokeh trên ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM

Tính năng ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM

  • Ổn định quang học hệ thống (OS)
  • Có sẵn cho Canon, Nikon và Sigma gắn kết (APS-C / DX định dạng DSLR chỉ)
  • Hypersonic Motor (HSM) tập trung trên Nikon

Một vài hình ảnh được chụp trên ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM

sigma-18-200-dc-macro-os-hsm
Ảnh được chụp trên ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM
sigma-18-200-dc-macro-os-hsm
Ảnh được chụp trên ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM
sigma-18-200-dc-macro-os-hsm
Ảnh được chụp trên ống kính Sigma 18-200 DC Macro OS HSM
404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)