Ống kính Sigma 17-50mm f/2.8 DC HSM OS for Canon/Nikon

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os
sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os5321

SIGMA 17-50mm F/2.8 DC HSM OS

6.600.000  6.390.000 

Bình chọn:

SIGMA 17-50mm F/2.8 DC HSM OS
29 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Hàng New Bảo Hành 12 tháng, 1 đổi 1 trong 15 ngày giá 6t390 ngàn tại Chuyenmayanhso.com 
  • Tiêu cự: 17-50mm
  • Khẩu độ: f/2.8
  • Kích thước kính lọc: 77mm
  • Lấy nét gần nhất: 28 cm
  • Kích thước: 83.5 x 91.8 mm
  • Khối lượng: 565g

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

SIGMA 17-50mm F/2.8 DC HSM OS là một ống kinh máy ảnh siêu gọn nhẹ, linh hoạt được thiết kế đặc biệt cho máy ảnh kỹ thuật số. Ống kính được trang bị tính năng chống rung và lấy nét tự động cùng với khẩu độ f/2.8. Nó có thể giúp chúng ta chụp trong môi trường thiếu sáng. Cũng như dễ dàng bắt được những khoảnh khắc đẹp, sống động nhờ vào motor lấy nét Hyper-Sonic được tích hợp bên trong.sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os

Thông số kỹ thuật

  • Tiêu cự: 17-50mm
  • Khẩu độ: f/2.8
  • Kích thước kính lọc: 77mm
  • Lấy nét gần nhất: 28 cm
  • Độ phóng đại lớn nhất tỉ lệ: 1:5
  • Kích thước: 83.5 x 91.8 mm
  • Khối lượng: 565g

Ưu điểm của ống kính Sigma 17-50mm f/2.8 DC HSM OS 

  • Thiết kế máy cầm rất chắc chắn.
  • Được thiết kế loại bỏ lớp nhung như những đời trước và thay vào đó là một lớp bọc cao su cầm rất êm tay.
  • Chức năng chống rung hoạt động rất tốt, màu sắc và bokeh tuyệt vời, kiểm soát độ méo rất tốt.

Nhược điểm của Sigma 17-50mm f/2.8 DC HSM OS 

  • Không có chức năng AF-Overwrite cho nên muốn căn nét thủ công MF, bắt buộc phải vặn sang MF.

Chất lượng hình ảnh, độ sắc nét

Do chất lượng lung linh không kém lens L tầm thấp là mấy độ sắc nét và chi tiết là rất tốt. Ống kính SIGMA 17-50MM F2.8 DC HSM OS được dùng để chụp chân dung phong cảnh đời thường. Đáng ngạc nhiên hơn, chỉ với dải tiêu cự rộng và khoảng cách lấy nét gần xuống 11 (28cm). Bạn có thể chụp được những hình ảnh từ các góc nhìn độc đáo.

sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os

HSM đảm bảo lấy nét tự động nhanh chóng, chính xác và nhất quán.

Yếu tố kính FLD (với hiệu suất bằng fluorit) cùng với hai yếu tố thủy tinh mốc. Một ống kính Aspherical lại cung cấp điều chỉnh tuyệt vời của quang sai. Các dòng ống kính Sigma cho phép hình ảnh cực kỳ sắc nét với độ tương phản tuyệt vời. Super Multi-Layer phủ giảm flare và bóng mờ với cấu trúc nhẹ nhỏ gọn. Đây là một bổ sung cần thiết cho bất kỳ túi máy ảnh nào

Chống rung: Với ống kính này, khi mở chế độ chống rung và nhấn nửa nút chụp để lấy nét. Khi đó bạn hoàn toàn không thấy khung hình bị xê dịch như các loại ống kính khác.

Ống kính này để sử dụng với máy ảnh kỹ thuật số với cảm biến kích thước APS-C.

sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os

Tính năng nổi trội SIGMA 17-50MM F2.8DC HSM OS:

Khả năng chống rung

Để phát hiện chuyển động thẳng đứng và nằm ngang của máy ảnh, hệ thống ổn định hình ảnh quang học sử dụng hai cảm biến bên trong ống kính. Nó di chuyển một hình ảnh quang học giúp ổn định nhóm ống kính, để có hiệu quả hỗ trợ cho máy ảnh bị rung.

Lấy nét bằng motor siêu âm

Hyper Sonic Motor (HSM) đảm bảo tốc độ cao và AF yên tĩnh cũng như ghi đè lên tập trung hướng dẫn sử dụng toàn thời gian bằng cách xoay vòng lấy nét.

Phù hợp với các nhà nhiếp ảnh: chụp event & wedding, du lịch, chân dung, gia đình, phong cảnh

sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os

Ảnh test thử trên ống kính Sigma 17-50mm f/2.8 DC HSM OS

sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os
Ảnh test thử trên ống kính Sigma 17-50mm f/2.8 DC HSM OS
sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os
Ảnh test thử trên ống kính Sigma 17-50mm f/2.8 DC HSM OS
sigma-17-50mmf2-8dc-hsm-os
Ảnh test thử trên ống kính Sigma 17-50mm f/2.8 DC HSM OS

Hàng New bảo hành 12 tháng , 1 đổi 1 trong 15 ngày giá là 6t6 tại Chuyenmayanhso.
Các bạn muốn lên đời hoặc đổi sang dòng khác vui lòng pm trực tiếp nhé.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)