Ống kính TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

ong-kinh-tamron-sp-af-17-50-mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-vc
????????????????????????????????????maxresdefault????????????????????????????????????ong-kinh-tamron-sp-af-17-50mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-vc-1ong-kinh-tamron-sp-af-17-50mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-vc-2

TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC

Mã sản phẩm: 8200000

Bình chọn:

TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC
44 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Hãng sản xuất: Tamron
  • Loại ống kính: Ống kính góc rộng có zoom
  • Khẩu độ: f/2.8
  • Khoảng cách chụp gần nhất: 28.96 cm
  • Trọng lượng: 570 g

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ống kính TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC với một Zoom từ góc rộng 17 cho đến 50 mm. Trong khi đó ống kính máy ảnh tích hợp các chức năng chống rung hiện đại. Nó lại được phát triển công nghệ cao cấp độc quyền của hãng ống kính TAMRON. Chức năng thể hiện sự ưu việt và hỗ trợ trong những nơi mà có ánh sáng yếu.

TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC  có thiết kế tiên tiến về quang học. Luôn cung cấp cho bạn hình ảnh sắc nét trong khi độ tương phản cao. Hệ thống thấu kính thủy tinh của ống kính đã được tối ưu hoàn hảo nhất. Các lớp tráng đặc biệt giúp hình ảnh của bạn chống lóa hiệu quả. Qua đó ống kính có khẩu  độ lớn nhất cho tất cả tiêu cự khi chụp 17 mm – 50 mm.

ong-kinh-tamron-sp-af-17-50-mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-vc

Thông số kỹ thuật 

  • Chiều dài tiêu cự : 17 – 50 mm
  • Máy ảnh loại núi : Canon EF-S
  • Định dạng tương thích : Canon APS-C
  • Góc ngắm : 78 độ – 31 độ
  • Độ phóng đại : 0.02 x
  • Tỉ lệ sản sinh tối đa : 1:5
  • Ổn định hình ảnh : có
  • Tự động lấy nét : có
  • Tripod collar : không
  • Lọc Chủ đề : 72 mm
  • Kích thước : khoảng 3.13 x 3.7
  • Khối lượng máy : 570g
  • Gói trọng lượng : 1,95 lb
  • Box kích thước : 6,457 x 5,906 x 4,882

Ưu điểm của ống kính TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC

  • Với độ tương thích cao của ống kính TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC luôn cho hình ảnh sắc nét từng chi tiết .
  • Ống kính TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC với những tính năng ưu việt. Có thể hỗ trợ hoạt động chụp hình chuyên nghiệp tốt.
  • Được xây dựng trên một hệ thống thấu kính hiện, tiêu chuẩn.
  • Khẩu độ tiêu chuẩn mang lại những khung hình với chiều sâu trường ảnh.
  •  Thiết kế nhỏ gọn mang lại nhiều sự tiện lợi cho người sử dụng.

Đặc điểm ống kính TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC

Thiết kế gọn nhẹ 

TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC được hãng Tamron xây dựng. Thiết dựa trên một quy trình rất hoàn hảo. Vỏ ngoài của máy được thiết kế với chất liệu hợp kim magie. Nó sẽ tạo cho ống kính được sự chắc chắn và cứng cáp khi sử dụng. Những chi tiết nằm trên phần thân được thiết kế khá đơn giản tạo cảm giác thân thiện khi sử dụng. Vòng zoom với thiết kế răng cưa đảm bảo cho việc tùy chỉnh chỉ số dễ dàng.

ong-kinh-tamron-sp-af-17-50-mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-vc

Một điểm nổi bật trong thiết kế ống kính TAMRON SP AF 17-50 MM F2.8 XR DI-II VC nằm ở sự gọn nhẹ và thông dụng. Với trọng lượng chỉ 570g bạn có thể mang nó theo trong bất cứ chuyến du lịch nào.

Hệ thống thấu kính hiện đại

Ống kính tamron sp af 17-50 MM f2.8 được phát triển và xây dựng trên một hệ thống thấu kính hoàn hảo. Với 19 thấu kính và được phân theo 14 nhóm giúp cho khả năng xử lý hình ảnh là rất tốt. Những thấu kính có độ tán xạ ánh sáng thấp sẽ giúp mang lại những hình ảnh chân thực nhất.

ong-kinh-tamron-sp-af-17-50-mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-vc

Công nghệ chống rung độc quyền

Ống kính tamron sp af 17-50 MM f2.8 được tích hợp công nghệ chống rung VC hiện đại. Đây là công nghệ do chính hãng Tamron xây dựng và phát triển. Với khả năng chống rung quang học sẽ giúp cho hình ảnh tạo ra luôn có được sự ổn định cao.

Hệ thống chống rung quang học còn hỗ trợ máy có thể hoạt động trong môi trường thiếu ánh sáng tốt hơn. Khả năng bù sáng tốt sẽ mang lại sự tiện lợi cho bạn khi chụp ảnh ban đêm.

Khả năng tương thích ống kính Tamron

Ống kính Tamron sp af 17-50 MM f2.8 có thể kết hợp với hầu như tất cả những dòng máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp hiện nay. Với các dòng máy Nikon và Canon mẫu ống kính này có thể phát huy được tối đa khả năng của mình.

Với những bạn yêu thích chụp hình thể thao và phong cảnh ống kính Tamron sp af 17-50 MM f2.8 sẽ là một sự lựa chọn hoàn hảo.

Bạn đang có nhu cầu sở hữu một ống kính chuyên nghiệp với những khả năng ưu việt. Hãy liên hệ ngay tới chuyên máy ảnh số theo địa chỉ số 26 Trung Liệt – Đống Đa – Hà Nội để được sự tư vấn để lựa chọn cho mình một chiếc ống kính chất lượng cà giá thành hợp lý nhất. Ngoài ra, tại đây chúng tôi còn cung cấp các dòng máy ảnh cũng như phụ kiện với chất lượng và mức giá tốt nhất.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)