Ống kính TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD- Ống kính chuyên nghiệp

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

ong-kinh-tamron-17-50mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-ld
1ong-kinh-tamron-17-50mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-ld34

TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD

4.900.000 

Bình chọn:

TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD
28 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Cấu tạo ống kính: 16 thấu kính thuộc 13 nhóm.
  • Số lá màn chập: 7.
  • Là một ống kính ZOOM góc rộng 17mm cho đến 50mm.
  • Được sản xuất cho máy ảnh APS – C (sensor Crop).
  • Khẩu độ mở lớn nhất: F/2.8

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ống kính TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD là loại ống kính zoom có tiêu cự tương đương như ống kính cao cấp 18-55mm Canon. Tuy nhiên, nói về chất lượng thì ống kính TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD được đánh giá là nổi trội hơn.

ong-kinh-tamron-17-50mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-ld

Thông số kỹ thuật của ống kính TAMRON 17-50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD

  • Chiều dài tiêu cự : 17 – 50mm
  • Khẩu độ : có tối đa f/2.8 . tối thiểu là f/32
  • Lấy nét gần nhất : 0.26 mm
  • Loại máy : Canon EF-S
  • Định dạng tương thích : Canon APC-S
  • Góc ngắm : 78 độ – 31 độ
  • Focus cách tối thiểu : 10. 63 (27cm)
  • Độ phóng đại : 0.22x
  • Tỷ lệ sinh sản tối đa : 1:5
  • Diaphragm Blades : 7
  • Ổn Định hình ảnh : không
  • Lấy nét tự động : có
  • Tripod collar : không
  • Lọc chủ đề : 67 mm
  • Kích thước : khoảng 2.9 x 3.2 ‘’(7.37 x 8.13 )
  • khối lượng : 430g

Ưu điểm của ống kính Tamron 17-50mm f/2.8 XR Di-II LD

  • Hệ thống ống kính hiện đại mang lại chất lượng hình ảnh vượt trội.
  • Có một mức giá phù hợp ai cũng có thể sở hữu.
  • Đem lại những trải nghiệm chụp hình chuyên nghiệp.
  • Loại ống kính này cho màu sắc trung thực cùng hình ảnh có chất lượng ổn định.
  • Hệ thống lấy nét hoạt động với hiệu suất cực nhanh và hiệu quả.
  • Thiết kế gọn gàng mang lại sự tiện lợi khi sử dụng.

Đặc điểm của ống kính Tamron 17-50mm f/2.8 XR Di-II LD

Thiết kế nhỏ gọn

Tamron 17-50mm f/2.8 XR Di-II LD được xây dựng và thiết kế trên một quy trình rất hoàn hảo. Những chi tiết trên thân được thiết kế khá cao cấp với những đường nét tinh tế. Vòng điều chỉnh zoom bằng nhựa thiết kế khá trơn tru với cơ chế tùy chỉnh mượt mà. Cũng giống như những chiếc Lens Tamron khác ngàm ống kính của 17-50mm f/2.8 XR Di-II LD được thiết kế bằng kim loại tạo sự chắc chắn và cứng cáp.

ong-kinh-tamron-17-50mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-ld

Ngoài ra, ống kính Tamron 17-50mm f/2.8 XR Di-II LD có được các chỉ số vật lý khá tiêu chuẩn. Với một trọng lượng 430g sẽ giúp bạn có thể sử dụng nó linh hoạt trong mọi điều kiện. Đây sẽ là một người bạn đồng hành tin cậy trong các chuyến du lịch.

Công nghệ chống rung VC tiên tiến

Tamron 17- 50mm F/2,8 XR Di-II LD được tích hợp công nghệ chống rung VC. Hệ thống này có khả năng tự điều chỉnh sự rung lắc của máy để mang lại những hình ảnh ổn định hơn. Trong điều kiện chụp hình thể thao và đường phố thì hệ thống này sẽ phát huy được tối đa khả năng của nó.

ong-kinh-tamron-17-50mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-ld

Hệ thống thấu kính tiêu chuẩn

Ống kính Tamron 17- 50mm F/2,8 XR Di-II LD được xây dựng và phát triển dựa trên một hệ thống thấu kính hiện đại. Hệ thống này bao gồm 16 thấu kính nằm trong 13 nhóm với sự tán xạ thấp nhất. Hình ảnh đi qua đây sẽ được phân tách và xử lý nhanh nhất để mang lại những khung hình thật chân thực.

Chất lượng quang học ống kính

Ống kính TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD mang lại những hình ảnh sắc nét ngay cả khi mở rộng tiêu cự tối đa. Hệ thống xử lý quang học có khả năng nhận diện và xử lý hình ảnh một cách nhanh chóng để mang lại những bức ảnh chất lượng nhất.

ong-kinh-tamron-17-50mm-f2-8-xr-di-ii-ld

Hệ thống xử lý hình ảnh quang học hiện đại còn hỗ trợ cho máy ảnh có thể hoạt động tốt trong điều kiện ánh sáng yếu. Những hình ảnh tại đây sẽ được xử lý và bù sáng tương ứng để mang lại chất lượng tốt nhất.

Đối tượng sử dụng ống kính TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD

Ống kính TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD có khả năng tương thích với nhiều dòng máy ảnh khác nhau. Do vậy, mẫu ống kính này có thể phù hợp với hầu như tất cả những ai đang sở hữu những chiếc máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp.

Ống kính TAMRON 17 -50mm F/2.8 XR DI-ll LD rất phù hợp với những ai ưa thích sự gọn nhẹ và khả năng hoạt động linh hoạt. Ngoài ra, với những bạn thích chụp hình thể thao và đường phố thì đây sẽ là mẫu ống kính máy ảnh rất phù hợp.

Bạn đang có nhu cầu sở hữu một ống kính nhỏ gọn nhiều chức năng? Hãy liên hệ ngay tới chuyên máy ảnh số theo địa chỉ  26 Trung Liệt – Đống Đa – Hà Nội để được sự hỗ trợ và tư vấn hợp lý nhất. Ngoài ra, cửa hàng chúng tôi còn là một địa chỉ cung cấp các dòng máy ảnh cũng như phụ kiện với chất lượng cũng như một mức giá đảm bảo nhất.