Ống kính EF-S55-250 mm f/4-5.6 IS II - Máy ảnh uy tín tại Hà Nội

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

ong-kinh-ef-s55-250-mm-f4-5-6-is-ii
canon-efs-55-250mm-f4-56-3canon-efs-55-250mm-f4-56-2canon-ef-s-55-250mm-f4-56-4

EF-S55-250mm f/4-5.6 IS II

3.100.000  3.000.000 

Bình chọn:

EF-S55-250mm f/4-5.6 IS II
40 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

Hãng sản xuất: Canon
NEW  giá 3.000.000 đồng
Loại ống kính: Ống kính Tele
Khẩu độ: f/1.8
Trọng lượng: 130 g
Sản phẩm mới 100%

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ống kính EF-S55-250MM F/4-5.6 IS II là loại ống kính đã có mặt trên thị trường cách đây 4 năm. EF-S55-250MM F/4-5.6 IS II tạo thành bộ đôi ống kính hoàn hảo hơn với các loại máy ảnh DSLR. Chiếc ống kính này nằm trong  những chiếc Lens Canon giá rẻ bậc nhất. Tuy nhiên, khả năng của nó thì lại vượt xa tầm mong đới của người sử dụng.

ong-kinh-ef-s55-250-mm-f4-5-6-is-ii

Nằm trong những bộ sản phẩm ống kính giá rẻ nhưng nó cũng là điểm lợi thế của mẫu ống kính này. Mọi người có thể dễ dàng sở hữu được bộ sản phẩm đa dụng này hơn. Trong khi những tính năng của chiếc EF-S55-250MM F/4-5.6 IS II lại không thua kém nhiều so với những chiếc lens chuyên nghiệp khác.

Thông số kỹ thuật

  • Hãng sản xuất : Canon
  • Độ dài tiêu cự : 55 – 250mm
  • Khẩu độ nhỏ nhất: F/22 – 32
  • Loại máy ảnh : Canon EF-S
  • Tiêu cự lấy nét tối thiểu : 1.1 m
  • Độ phóng đại : 0.31x
  • Nhóm : 12
  • Chống rung : có
  • Lấy nét tự động : có
  • Đường kính : Filter 58 mm
  • Kích thước : 70 x 108 mm
  • khối lượng : 390g

ong-kinh-ef-s55-250-mm-f4-5-6-is-ii

Tính năng ống kính EF-S55-250 mm f/4-5.6 IS II

Cấu tạo 

Ống kính loại này được thiết kế dành riêng cho máy ảnh APS-C DSLR. Với ống kính EF-S55-250 mm f/4-5.6 IS II có phần đặc trưng thấu kính được chế tác từ loại gương đặc biệt. Qua đó nhằm giảm sự va chạm giữa mặt gương và ống kính sau. Ngoài ra, ống kính cho phép giảm khoảng cách về cảm biến máy và hỗ trợ tối đa công suất cho hình ảnh sắc nét hơn. Ống kính có góc rộng và tinh tế hơn mang lại hiệu quả về quang học. Tuy nhiên, máy thiết kế gọn nhẹ cho bạn cảm giác dễ sử dụng hơn.

ong-kinh-ef-s55-250-mm-f4-5-6-is-ii

Khử các tia sáng khác

Ống kính EF-S55-250 mm f/4-5.6 IS II trang bị công nghệ độc quyền của CA của Canon có thể khắc phục được các hiện tượng tia cực tím. Ngoài ra, ống kính cho hình ảnh không  bị các tia sáng mặt trời, tia sáng bóng đèn giúp cho hình ảnh đẹp và chất lượng.

Thấu kính chất lượng

Ống kính EF-S55-250mm f/4-5.6 IS II có cấu tạo gồm 12 thấu kính được chia làm 10 nhóm. Trong khi đó có một thấu kính tán xạ kém, luôn khắc phục tối đa các hiện tượng bóng ma, lóe sáng, và tăng cường độ tương phản. Đặc biệt khi ống kính sử dụng cho các loại máy ảnh crop của Canon hiện tại. 

lens-canon-55-250

Hệ thống chống rung tự động

Với hệ thống chống rung tự động của ống kính EF-S55-250 mm f/4-5.6 IS II có các chức năng chống rung qua tay.  Luôn cho phép chụp ở tốc độ thông thường. Đây là chức năng rất quan trọng giúp ảnh không bị mất nét đặc biệt chụp cận cảnh cho hình ảnh đẹp trong mọi góc độ và cả những nơi có ánh sáng yếu.

Đại lý bán ống kính chính hãng

Chuyên máy ảnh số đặt tại địa chỉ số 26 Trung Liệt, Đống Đa, Hà Nội là một đại lý cung cấp tất cả những loại ống kính với chất lượng cao nhất. Moi sản phẩm ống kính mà chúng tôi bán ra luôn được nhập trực tiếp tại tại xưởng sản suất uy tín nhất. Do đó, chúng tôi luôn cam kết sẽ mang lại cho người sử dụng những sản phẩm tốt nhất.

Không chỉ bán ra các dòng ống kính mà chúng tôi cũng đang là đơn vị cung cấp ra thị trường những sản phẩm máy ảnh tốt nhất. Bạn có thể liên hệ tới cửa hàng theo số điện thoại 097 755 99 97 để được tư vấn cũng như chi sẻ thông tin từ bộ phận chăm sóc khách hàng của chúng tôi.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)