Ống kính EF 100 mm f/2 USM - Ống kính chính hãng tại Hà Nội

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

ong-kinh-ef-100mm-f2-usm
canon-ef-100mm-f2-usm-1canon-ef-100mm-f2-usm-3Canon-EF-100mm-f-2.0-USM-4

EF100 MM F/2 USM

6.500.000 

Bình chọn:

EF100 MM F/2 USM
15 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Hãng sản xuất: Canon
  • Loại ống kính: Ống kính Macro
  • Trọng lượng: 580 g
  • Vệ sinh lens, body (bên ngoài) miễn phí trong thời hạn bảo hành.
  • Sản phẩm mới 100%

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

Ống kính EF 100 MM F/2 USM là loại ống kính trung bình với khẩu độ tối đa và rất lý tưởng để chụp ảnh chân dung. Ngoài ra, máy ảnh khi có ống kính EF 100 MM F/2 USM cung cấp khả năng lấy nét cực nhanh và yên tĩnh. Bên cạnh đó, với động cơ lấy nét bên trong làm cho phần trước ống kính không bị mở rộng khi lấy nét. Thấu kính có khả năng giảm thiểu sự phản xạ ánh sáng bên ngoài.

ong-kinh-ef-100mm-f2-usm

Thông  số kỹ thuật

  • Tiêu cự : 100mm
  • Khẩu độ : Maximum:f/2,  Maximum:f/22
  • Ngàm : Canon EF  
  • Định dạng tương thích
  • Độ phóng đại : 0.14x
  • Góc ngắm : 24 độ
  • Thấu kính / nhóm : 8/6
  • Đường kính filter : Front:58 mm
  • Kích thước : Approx. 2.95 x 2.98
  • Khối lượng : 460g

Tính năng nổi bật Ống kính EF 100 mm F/2 USM

Thiết kế

EF 100 mm F/2 USM  là một trong những chiếc Lens Canon tầm trung có kích thước siêu nhỏ gọn. Trọng lượng của nó chỉ có 460g nên vô cùng thuận tiện cho việc mang theo đi du lịch. Ngoài ra, ống kính không chiếm diện tích mang đến cho bạn sự tiện lợi trong khi sử dụng.

ong-kinh-ef-100mm-f2-usm

Môtor siêu lấy nét của ống kính

Với những chiếc ống kính chuyên nghiệp hiện nay để có được một hiệu suất hoạt động cao luôn cần phải có hệ thống xử lý hiện đại. Ống kính EF 100 mm F/2 USM được trang bị công nghệ lấy nét siêu nhanh của USM và có khả năng điều chỉnh âm thanh êm và yên tĩnh. Trong khi đó, cấu trúc mo-men đạt đến mức lấy nét chính xác từng chi tiết. Vì thế hình ảnh luôn chi tiết trên toàn khung hình và khẩu độ. Qua đó, ống kính là một công cụ của máy ảnh luôn cho hình ảnh đẹp nhất đến mắt bạn.

Thấu kính chất lượng

Ống kính EF 100 mm F/2 USM có cấu tạo quang học gồm 12 thấu kính chia thành 8 nhóm. Ngoài ra, có nhiều thấu kính tán xạ thấp điều chỉnh ánh sáng ngoại vi và UD giúp ức chế quang sai. Với  lớp phủ trắng là cho các tia sáng như ánh sáng bóng đèn, ánh ánh mặt trời. Điều này giúp cho hình ảnh sắc nét hơn và khung cảnh mà bạn chụp không bị lóa.

Khả năng chụp ảnh Macro đẹp

Ống kính EF 100 mm F/2 USM với tiêu cự 100 mm và khẩu độ F2.8 sẽ là chiếc ống kính lý tưởng để chụp ảnh macro. Hình ảnh đẹp trong điều kiện ánh sáng yếu. Ngoài ra, ống kính cho những màu sắc hình ảnh chân thực với hoàn cảnh bên ngoài. Cùng với các khoảng cách lấy nét gần nhất là 31 cm. Ống kính cho hình ảnh rõ nét từng chi tiết đem đến sự hài lòng cho khách hàng.

ong-kinh-ef-100mm-f2-usm

Các lý do khi mua ống kính Ống kính EF 100 mm F/2 USM

Ống kính là bộ phận rất quan trọng của những chiếc máy ảnh số hiện nay. Do vậy, những chiếc ống kính luôn là một phần không thể thiếu được trong khi chụp hình. Qua đó, bạn nên mua loại ống kính nào phù hợp với máy ảnh của bạn. 26 Trung Liệt -Đống Đa – Hà Nội là địa chỉ bán máy ảnh và ống kính uy tín tại Hà Nội. Luôn đem lại những khoảnh khắc tuyệt vời cho mọi khách hàng.

 

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)