Ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6ISII - Máy ảnh số

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

ong-kinh-canon-ef-s18-55mm-f3-5-5-6isii
canon-ef-s-18-55mm-2canon-ef-s-18-55mm-f35-56-3canon-ef-s-18-55mm-f35-56-4canon-ef-s-18-55mm-f35-56-5

Canon EF-S18-55MM F/3.5-5.6 IS II

1.900.000 

Bình chọn:

Canon EF-S18-55MM F/3.5-5.6 IS II
64 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

Hãng sản xuất: Canon
Loại ống kính: Ống kính góc rộng có zoom
Khẩu độ: f/3.5 – 5.6
Trọng lượng: 201 g
Sản phẩm mới 100%

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Máy ảnh Canon có ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II lần đầu tiên có mặt trên thị trường cách đây 2 năm. Đây là chiếc Lens Canon giá rẻ bậc nhất của hãng mang đến cho giới nhiếp ảnh. Ống kính được thiết kế như là một ống kính khởi đầu và để lại rất nhiều mong muốn của thế hệ sau này.  Với thiết kế nhỏ nhẹ luôn ổn định về hình ảnh và có dải tiêu cự đẹp.

Trong các cách chọn ống kính bạn luôn tìm loại có dải tiêu cự đầu tiên khi lựa chọn sử dụng. Để khám phá về dải tiêu cự của máy ảnh Canon có ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II hoàn toàn làm những điều mà bạn muốn lựa chọn. Qua đó ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6ISII là sự lựa chọn tuyệt vời khi hành động ở trong hoàn cảnh ánh sáng yếu.

ống kính EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6ISII

Thông số kỹ thuật ng kính Canon EF-S18-55MM F/3.5-5.6 IS II

  • Độ dài tiêu cự : 55 – 250mm
  • Khẩu độ lớn nhất : f/4 – 5.6
  • Loại máy : EF – S
  • Định dạng tương thích : Canon APS-C
  • Tiêu cự lấy nét tối thiểu : 1.1m
  • Độ phóng to : 0.31x
  • Chống rung và lấy nét tự động : có
  • Đường kính : Filter 58 mm
  • Kích thước : 70 x 108 mm
  • Nặng : 390 g

Tính năng ống kính Canon EF-S18-55MM F/3.5-5.6 IS II

Ống kính chất lượng

Ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II được trang bị dải tiêu cự 55-250mm. Đây là chiếc ống kính lý tưởng để bạn chụp những hình ảnh tầm xa. Đặc biệt hơn nữa về ảnh phong cảnh với độ sắc nét và có độ tương phản ấn tượng.

ống kính EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6ISII

Hệ thống chống rung

Cũng giống như các dòng ống kính khác chiếc Canon EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II được trang bị một hệ thống chống rung quang học rất hiện đại. Với hệ thống chống rung quang học và các chức năng chống rung khi cho phép chụp ở chế độ chậm. Do đó, đây cũng là chức năng quan trọng giúp ảnh không bị mất nét và chụp cận cảnh có thể thường xuyên thay đổi góc chụp.

Thấu kính chất lượng

Ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II có cấu tạo gồm 12 thấu kính chia làm 10 nhóm. Khi đó ống kính khắc phục mọi ánh sáng lóe, các tia sáng bóng điện, mặt trời. Tuy nhiên ống kính còn tăng cường độ sắc nét, độ tương phản của hình ảnh, cho bạn ảnh đẹp hơn trong mọi hoàn cảnh chụp. Đặc biệt ống kính EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II sử dụng cho các máy crop của dòng máy ảnh Canon hiện tại.

Công nghệ khử tia sáng

Ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6 IS II được trang bị công nghệ CA độc quyền của Canon. Ống kính có thể khắc phục tất cả các hiện tượng viền tím, các tia sáng mặt trời, bóng điện mà các lỗi máy ảnh thường gặp.

ống kính EF-S18-55mm f/3.5-5.6ISII

Cấu tạo đặc biệt

Với thiết kế ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm F/3.5-5.6 IS II dành riêng cho máy APS-C DSLR có phần thấu kính được chế từ các loại gương đặc biệt. Qua đó làm giảm sự va chạm của gương và phần sau ống kính. Ống kính Canon EF-S18-55mm F/3.5-5.6 IS II cho phép giảm khoảng cách giữa ống kính và cảm biến máy. Mang lại hiệu quả cho hình ảnh sắc nét và tuyệt vời hơn.

Điểm bán ống kính Canon chính hãng

Trên thị trường hiện nay đang có rất nhiều những trung tâm bày bán các loại ống kính máy ảnh với các mức giá cũng như chất lượng khác nhau. Do đó, để tìm đến được một địa chỉ bán uy tín và chất lượng không phải là điều đơn giản. Chuyenmayanhso là một địa chỉ có thâm niên lâu năm trong việc cung cấp những sản phẩm máy ảnh kỹ thuật số cũng như các dòng ống kính với chất lượng tốt nhất. Đến với chúng tôi chắc chắn bạn sẽ nhận được những sản phẩm phù hợp nhất.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)