Ống kính canon EF-S18-135MM IS - Chính hãng tại Hà Nội

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

ong-kinh-canon-ef-s18-135mm-is
EF-S18-135mm f3.5-5.6 IS - 2EF-S18-135mm f3.5-5.6 IS -3EF-S18-135mm f3.5-5.6 IS-4EF-S18-135mm f3.5-5.6 IS-5

Canon EF-S18-135mm IS

3.600.000 

Bình chọn:

Canon EF-S18-135mm IS
20 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

Trọng lượng : 455g
Sản phẩm mới 100%
Bảo hành 6 tháng chính hãng

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ống kính Canon EF-S18-135mm IS là loại ống kính thiết kế sử dụng cho máy ảnh DSLR định dạng ở APS-C. Những chiếc ống kính Canon là một phụ kiện không thể thiếu được trong khi thực hiện những bức hình. Ống kính Canon EF-S18-135mm IS có dải tiêu cự lớn cho phép bạn có thể chụp mọi thứ trong mọi hoàn cảnh khác nhau. Qua đó với hệ thống quang học của 16 thấu kính được chia làm 12 nhóm giúp ống kính có góc ngắm rộng từ 74,2 độ đến 11,3 độ. Ngoài ra ống kính Canon EF-S18-135mm IS luôn có độ ổn định ISO trong mọi điều kiện ánh sáng yếu.

Thông số kỹ thuật 

  • Tiêu cự : 18-135mm
  • Khẩu độ : f/3.4 – 5.6
  • Kích thước : 62mm
  • EF-S : lens chỉ dùng được cho loại máy canon
  • IS : công nghệ chống rung
  • STM : lấy nét bằng motor siêu âm

Canon_EF-S_18-135mm_IS

Tính năng nổi bật của ống kính Canon EF-S18-135mm IS

Ống kính có góc rộng

Ống kính EF-S18-135mm IS với góc ngắm rộng từ 74,2 đến 11,3 độ cung cấp tiêu cự rộng tuyệt vời trên máy ảnh. Những hình ảnh được ghi lại thể  hiện rõ nét đến từng chi tiết nhỏ của ảnh.

Hệ thống chống rung (ổn định hình ảnh) IS

Với hệ thống ổn định hình ảnh được trang bị trên ống kính Canon EF-S18-135mm F3.5-5.6 IS mang lại hình ảnh sắc nét qua nhiều bước, cho phép bạn chụp những hình ảnh đẹp và hiệu quả trong ánh sáng yếu trong mọi hoàn cảnh, mọi khung hình khác nhau.

Thiết kế gọn nhẹ

Ống kính EF-S18-135MM IS có chiều dài 10 cm và trọng lượng 455g, giúp cho ống kính có được danh hiệu siêu gọn nhẹ trong các loại ống kính Canon hiện nay. Với thiết kế gọn nhẹ thì ống kính có thể theo bạn đi bất cứ nơi đâu.

Tối ưu tốt cho máy ảnh canon

Đối với tất cả ống kính khác của canon thì ống kính EF-S18-135MM IS. Được thiết kế tối ưu hóa cho máy ảnh DSLR định dạng APS-C của canon. Ngoài ra, ống kính có thể chụp ảnh đa dụng từ ảnh chân dung, phong cảnh, sự kiện hay động vật hoang dã hoặc ảnh thể thao. Đây là loại ống kính tuyệt vời nhất trong những chuyến du lịch.

Sử dụng du lịch

Ống kính EF-S18-135MM F/3.5-5.6 IS nằm trong những chiếc ống kính máy ảnh hot nhất trên thị trường Việt Nam hiện nay. Với những tính năng cũng như chất lượng ảnh rất tốt.

Lý do khi mua ống kính canon EF-S18-135MM IS

  • Thứ nhất, ống kính là phụ kiện không thể thiếu khi sử dụng máy ảnh DSLR. Vì khi có ống kính thì bạn mới có thể tạo cho mình những hình ảnh mang tính cách riêng của bạn.
  • Thứ hai, ống kính Canon EF-S18-135mm IS đạt tiêu chuẩn tốt hơn so với các loại ống kính cùng tầm giá khác.

Ảnh chụp trên ống kính canon EF-S18-135mm IS

ong-kinh-ef-s18-135mm-6-is

ong-kinh-ef-s18-135mm-6-is-1

Đại lý bán ống kính uy tín chất lượng

Chuyên máy ảnh số đang là một địa chỉ uy tín nhất trong việc cung cấp các loại ống kính từ đơn giản đến chuyên nghiệp cho tất cả mọi người. Đến với cửa hàng của chúng tôi bạn sẽ nhận được sự tư vấn và chia sẻ chi tiết nhất về những dòng ống kính cao cấp hiện nay.

Đặt tại địa chỉ số 26 Trung Liệt, Đống Đa, Hà Nội cửa hàng của chúng tôi còn đang cung cấp ra thị trường tất cả những dòng máy chụp hình chất lượng nhất.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)