Ống kính canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM - Lens thể thao chuyên nghiệp

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

canon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usm
canon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usmcanon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usm-2canon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usm-4canon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usm-3canon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usm-5

Canon EF 70-200 mm F4L USM

8.200.000 

Bình chọn:

Canon EF 70-200 mm F4L USM
17 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Hãng sản xuất: Canon
  • Loại ống kính: Ống kính Tele có zoom
  • Trọng lượng: 705 g
  • Bảo hành 6 tháng

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

Ống kính Canon EF 70-200 mm F4L USM được Canon công bố vào năm 1999. Chiếc ống kính này là một trong những chiếc Iens Canon cao cấp nhất. Với những trang bị cao cấp và tiên tiến như: khẩu độ F4.0, tiêu cự rộng 70-200 mm. Cùng với đó là 8 lá khẩu được xếp hình tròn cho hiệu ứng bokeh rất đẹp mắt và mượt mà. Ngoài ra với cơ chế lấy nét trong tiện trọng có khả năng chống bụi, nước. Chiếc ống kính Canon EF 70-200 mm F4L USM là chiếc tuyệt vời cho các chuyến du lịch, dã ngoại hay chụp phong cảnh, vừa tiện lợi và đáp ứng được nhu chất lượng ảnh cao. Với điều kiện bình thường thì chiếc ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM thể hiện rất tốt.

The Tamron 70-200mm f2.8 lens, here mounted on a Canon EOS Mark IV camera body. The lens is available in mounts for Canon, Nikon, Sony and Pentax. (Copyright 2012 / Andrew Boyd)

Ưu điểm của ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM

  • Màu sắc tươi đẹp và trung thực.
  • Hình ảnh sắc nét.
  • Tiêu cự 70-200mm, rất phù hợp với chụp ảnh chân dung và ảnh thể thao.

Nhược điểm

  • Ống kính nhẹ nên khi zoom xa sẽ dễ bị run tay và khó chụp.
  • Không có chống rung (ổn định hình ảnh).
  • Nếu không có tripod thì rất vô dụng khi chụp trong điều kiện thiếu sáng.

Thông số kỹ thuật của Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM

  • Tiêu cự: 70-200mm trên máy full-frame
  • Khẩu độ: F/4
  • Kích thước kính lọc: 67mm
  • Khoảng cách lấy nét gần nhất: 1,2m
  • Kích thước: 75.99 x 170.7mm
  • Trọng lượng: 711 g

Các tính năng nổi bật của EF 70-200mm F4L USM

Chụp người và chụp chân dung

Chiếc ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM được tạo ra với mục đích chụp ảnh chân dung nên chất lượng rất tốt, ảnh chân dung rất chi tiết và sắc nét. Chất lượng xóa phông tốt. So với các ống kính thông thường không thuộc dòng L thì chất lượng ảnh là khá tốt. Tuy vậy, thì ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM không thể cho chất lượng ảnh sắc nét như chiếc canon 70-200 f2.8 L IS USM hay những chiếc ống kính chụp chân dung chuyên nghiệp khác.

ong-kinh-canon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usm chân dung

Một điểm yếu nữa của chiếc ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM là khi chụp ảnh buổi tối kể cả dưới bóng đèn điện, khi chụp vẫn dung và nhòe ảnh điểm yếu này là do ống kính không có khả năng chống rung tự động. Vì thế khi bạn quyết định mua chiếc ống kính này thì cần trang bị thêm tripod và đèn Flash vào danh mục phụ kiện khi đi chụp buổi tối.

Chụp ảnh thể thao và chụp ảnh tốc độ cao

Đối với chiếc ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM khi chụp ảnh thể thao với điều kiện đủ sáng thì cho kết quả khả ổn. Chất lượng hình ảnh đẹp xóa phông tốt giúp cho chủ thể nổi bật lên trên nền ảnh.

Khi test thử với chiếc lens canon 85mm f1.8 với các môn thể thao buổi tối thì phải nói là thất bại thảm hại. Ngay cả khi lắp chiếc ống kính này lên chiếc máy ảnh cao cấp nhất của Canon là Canon EOS 6D thì cũng không thể cứu vãn được. Với tỉ lệ chụp ảnh hỏng, rung, nhòe lên đến 95% tấm hình. Do khẩu độ chỉ có F/4 nên cả khi tăng ISO lên tới 12800, thì tốc độ chụp chỉ đạt 1/50, 1/60, thêm vào đó là không có khả năng chống rung nên hầu hết là ảnh bị nhòe.

Chụp ảnh phong cảnh

 ong-kinh-canon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usm-phong-canh

ong-kinh-canon-ef-70-200mm-f4l-usm-phong-canh-2

Chiếc ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM không chuyên cho chụp ảnh phong cảnh. Nhưng khi cần chụp phong cảnh, phơi sáng thì chiếc Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM không hề thua kém gì so với các ống kính đa dụng khác. Tất nhiên, bạn phải cần một tripod tốt đi kèm. Và chụp ảnh ở điều kiện tốt thì ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm F4L USM sẽ cho ra những hình ảnh có chất lượng tốt và sắc sảo khá ấn tượng.

Bạn vẫn còn có những thắc mắc về tính năng của chiếc EF 70-200mm F4L USM. Hãy liên hệ tới chuyenmayanhso.com để được những nhân viên chăm sóc khách hàng của chúng tôi có thể chia sẻ cũng như giải đáp những thắc mắc của bạn.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)