Ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM- Ống kính chuyên nghiệp

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-101.html dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

ong-kinh-canon-ef-24-70-f4l-is-usm
canon-ef-24-70mm-f4l-is-usm--2ong-kinh-canon-ef-24-70-f4l-is-usmcanon-ef-24-70mm-f4l-is-usm--3canon-ef-24-70mm-f4l-is-usm--4

EF 24-70 MM F/4.0L IS USM

Bình chọn:

EF 24-70 MM F/4.0L IS USM
18 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

Đã bán hết.

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

Ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM được tối ưu hóa cho bộ cảm biến full-frame 35 mm chất lượng cao của Canon. Ống kính có 2 thấu kính UD có độ phân tán cực thấp để giảm thiểu tối đa quang sai màu.  Với tính chất trên làm mờ màu sắc xung quanh các cạnh của chủ đề của bạn.

 ong-kinh-canon-ef-24-70-f4l-is-usm

Với chất phủ ống kính giúp đảm bảo màu vẽ đặc biệt giảm thiểu bóng mờ trong hình ảnh. Màn trập của ống kính có tốc độ cao, được tối ưu hóa các thuật toán AF cho bạn hình ảnh đẹp. Đảm bảo bạn có kinh nghiệm lấy nét tự động nhanh chóng và chính xác bất kỳ khi nào bạn cần.Trong khi loại ống kính Canon này đã được cải thiện khả năng chống bụi và nước để bảo vệ ống kính  không bị hư hỏng khi ở ngoài trời. Với lớp phủ flo trên bề mặt ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM phía trước và phía sau giúp bạn chống bám dấu vân tay.

Thông số kỹ thuật của  ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM

Độ dài tiêu cự 24 – 70mm
Khẩu độ Lớn nhất: f/2.8

Nhỏ nhất: f/22

Tên  Ống kính Canon EF 24-70mm f/4.0L IS USM
Định dạng tương thích 35mm Film / Full-Frame Digital Sensor
Canon (APS-C)
Góc nhìn ngang 84° – 34°
Tiêu cự lấy nét tối thiểu 1.25′ (38 cm)
Độ phóng đại 0.21x
Nhóm/Thành phần 18/13
Hỗ trợ Lấy nét tự động
Đường kính Filter 82 mm
Kích thước (DxL) 88.5 x 113 mm
Trọng lượng 805 g

Tính năng nổi bật của ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM

Hệ thống chống rung quang học

Hệ thống chống rung quang học của ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM có khả năng hoạt động rất tốt. Ống kính còn có chức năng chống rung do rung tay và cho phép chụp ở tốc độ chậm hơn bình thường. Đây cũng là một chức năng hết sức quan trọng giúp ảnh không bị mất nét trong các trường hợp khác nhau. Đặc biệt, khi chụp cận cảnh và các trường hợp  người dùng thường xuyên thay đổi góc chụp. Điều này giúp cho bạn có nhiều góc độ cho hình ảnh của bạn phong phú với nhiều khung cảnh.

Thấu kính UD và Super UD quang

Với thiết kế ống kính quang sử dụng siêu thấu kính UD và thấu kính Super UD. Giảm thiểu sai màu ở các viền của bức ảnh. Ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM cũng loại bỏ mờ màu sắc xung quanh. Các góc cạnh và các đối tượng trong ảnh. Tạo nên hình ảnh với độ phân giải lớn chất lượng tốt so với các loại hình ảnh bình thường khác.

Yếu tố ống kính phi cầu 

Ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM kết hợp hai loại thấu kính phi cầu để giảm quang sai. Trong khi ống kính luôn đạt được chất lượng hình ảnh cao trên cả toàn bộ diện tích của màn hình.

Lấy nét êm ái với mô-tơ siêu âm

ong-kinh-canon-24-70

Với công nghệ lấy nét siêu thanh của ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM lấy nét thật nhanh. Ngoài ra, chế độ lấy nét thật êm và gần như im lặng hoàn toàn. Điều này đảm bảo đạt đến mức lấy nét chính xác tuyệt đối với nhiều trường hợp khác nhau. Mang đến cho bạn hình ảnh luôn chi tiết ở mọi khẩu độ. Qua đó hình ảnh sắc nét nét từ trung tâm đến các góc cạnh. Đây là điểm quan trọng giúp cho hình ảnh chụp được luôn đạt được độ hoàn hảo tối đa nhất.

Khoảng cách tối thiểu của ống

Khoảng cách tối thiểu của ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM tập trung là 0,38 m trên toàn bộ dải zoom. Ngoài ra, không bao gồm các chế độ cận cảnh trong hình ảnh.

Chế độ macro với độ phóng đại 0,7 x

lens-canon-24-70-f4

Ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM chụp được cận cảnh là nhờ vào chế độ Macro Switch. Khi đó độ phóng đại lên đến 0.7 lần nó có thể dễ dàng tiếp cận dễ dàng với khoản cách 70mm tele. Giúp cho hình ảnh chất lượng hơn từng chi tiết.

Chất liệu chống bụi và ẩm

Với ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM có khả năng chống bụi. Ngoài ra luôn cho phép bạn chụp trong điều kiện khắc nghiệt khi cần thiết. Cho hình ảnh đẹp, chất lượng đến từng chi tiết nhỏ.

Một vài lý do mua ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM

ong-kinh-canon-ef-24-70-f4l-is-usm

Trong số các máy ảnh du lịch loại ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM được sử dụng nhiều trên thị trường hiện nay. Một là, ống kính không thể thiếu trong khi sử dụng máy ảnh số. Vì khi có ống kính hình ảnh của bạn thêm sức sống hơn. Hai là, ống kính Canon EF 24-70 mm f/4.0L IS USM luôn đạt tiêu chuẩn trong các loại ống kính khác. Ba là, các nhân viên chúng tôi ở số 26 phố Trung Liệt Đống Đa, Hà Nội. Luôn tiếp đón và hướng dẫn khách hàng chi tiết đến từng loại máy ảnh, luôn làm hài lòng mọi khách hàng.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)