Ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G - Lens máy ảnh DSLR chính hãng

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g
nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8gnikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8gnikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g-1nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g-2nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g-3

Nikon AF-S 50mm f/1.8G

3.200.000 

Bình chọn:

Nikon AF-S 50mm f/1.8G
60 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

+ Cấu trúc : gồm 7 thấu kính chia thành 6 nhóm
+ Khẩu độ : từ F/1.8-F/16
+ Khoảng cách lấy nét gần nhất : 45cm
+ Hộ trợ các dong máy ảnh : FX và DX
+ Đường kính Filter : 58mm
+ Trọng lượng ống kính : 185g
+ Gia bán : 3,2 triệu

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G là sự lựa chọn hoàn hảo dành cho chiếc máy ảnh số của bạn. Khi muốn thay thế các dòng ống kính cổ điển AF-S 50mm F1.4 thích hợp chụp với các dòng máy ảnh FX hay 35mm. Ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G có tốc độ chụp nhanh như những dòng ống kính F1.4 trước đó. Với khả năng giảm thiểu tối đa các hiện tượng bóng ma hay loé sáng. Cùng với đó là màu sắc ấn tượng nhờ lớp phủ Super Integrated Lens Coating.

nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g

Ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G được trang bị thấu kính phi cầu giúp giảm các hiện tượng hôn mê hoặc quang sai hiệu quả. Đặc điểm nổi bật ở chiếc ông kính này là khả năng lấy nét mượt mà và chính xác. Với ống kính bạn có thể chuyển từ chế độ lấy nét tự động sang lấy nét bằng tay khi gạt nút M/A. Ống kính này cũng tương thích với các máy ảnh có định dạng DX, với tiêu cự tương đương là 75mm

Thông số kỹ thuật của ống kính

  • Cấu trúc : gồm 7 thấu kính chia thành 6 nhóm
  • Khẩu độ : từ F/1.8-F/16
  • Khoảng các lấy nét gần nhất : 45cm
  • Hộ trợ các dòng máy ảnh : FX và DX
  • Đường kính Filter : 58mm
  • Trọng lượng ống kính : 185g
  • Gia bán : 3,2 triệu

TÍNH NĂNG NỔI BẬT CỦA ỐNG KÍNH Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G

Ống kính có tiêu cự cố định

Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G là dòng ống kính máy ảnh có tiêu cự cố định, ống kính sở hữu độ dài tiêu cự rộng 50mm. Được xem là ống kính tiêu chuẩn với góc nhìn 46 độ với phối cảnh giống với mắt người nhất. Khi kết hợp với máy ảnh DX-format STLR, góc nhìn tiêu cự tương đương 75mm trên các dòng Full frame. Ống kính mang lại độ chính xác cao, chụp được những hình ảnh trung thực và rõ nét nhất. Giúp bạn dễ dàng chụp được những tấm hình lưu niệm hoạt động sinh hoạt trong nhà hoặc ngoài trời. Chiếc ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F/1.8G là một phụ kiện không thể thiếu đối với những người nhiếp ảnh gia chuyên nghiệp và nghiệp dư hiện nay.

Mô-tơ siêu thanh giúp lấy nét siêu tốc

Với mô tơ lấy nét siêu thanh Silent Wave Motor được tích hợp trên chiếc ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G đảm bảo tốc độ lấy nét nhanh, chính xác và êm ai hơn. Hơn nữa với chế độ MF có thể hoạt động bất cứ lúc nào khi bạn muốn băng việc nắm vòng cao su trên ống và xoay thay vì phải gạt nút MF trên thân ống.

nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g

Hiệu ứng bokeh mềm mại

nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g

Ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G được cấu tạo từ 7 lá khẩu tạo thành một vòng tròn lý tưởng. Chính vì thế giúp tạo ra những tấm hình rất xuất sắc với chất lượng tốt khi chụp với hiệu ứng bokeh mềm, mịn màng và lung linh hơn. Nhất là khi bạn chụp ảnh đêm sẽ làm nổi bất chủ thể chính của bức ảnh.

Hiệu chỉnh quang Sai hiệu quả

Từ năm 1960 các loại thấu kính phi cầu đã là một phần quan trọng của chiếc ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G. Với ống kính này sẽ loại bỏ tất cả các tình trạng hôn mê và quang sai rất tốt. Với những những trang bị tiên tiến làm cho dòng ống kính Nikon ngày càng được ưa chuộng và sử dụng rộng rãi.

Một số hình ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G

nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G
nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g-3
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G
nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G
nikon-af-s-50mm-f1-8g
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF-S 50mm F1.8G
404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)