Ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II - Ống kính chuyên nghiệp

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

1
nikon-af-s-18-55mm-vr-iinikon-af-s-18-55mm-vr-ii-1nikon-af-s-18-55mm-vr-ii-2nikon-af-s-18-55mm-vr-ii-3nikon-af-s-18-55mm-vr-ii-21

Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II

1.900.000 

Bình chọn:

Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II
60 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Khẩu độ ống kính F/3.5-5.6
  • Phóng đại: 0,28x
  • Số lượng lá khẩu: 7 lá
  • Khoảng cách lấy nét gần nhất là 25cm
  • Kích thước bộ lọc: ø52m
  • Hood tương thích: HB-69
  • Trọng lượng ống kính: 195g
  • Chiều dài ống kính : 63 mm (2.46 “)
  • Bao gồm 11 thâu kính và chia thành 8 nhóm.

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II là một mẫu ống kính chuyên nghiệp với thiết kế nhỏ gọn với độ zoom tiêu chuẩn là 3x. Có tiêu cự thích hợp với các dòng máy ảnh DSLR nhỏ gọn của Nikon có tính năng DX. Ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II cung cấp phạm vi Zoom cơ bản trong các dòng ống kính DX series hiện nay. Có tiêu cự tương đương từ 35mm 27-82.5mm. Nó thuận tiện khi chụp ảnh trong nhà cho ra những tấm hình tiêu chuẩn nhất. Với hệ thống giảm rung tự động VR cho phép zoom khi chụp mà không cần chân máy trong điều kiện thiếu sáng là rất tốt.

onh-kinh-nikon-af-s-18-55mm-vr-ii

Với tính năng giảm rung thì ống kính làm giảm thiểu tối đa các vệt mờ do máy ảnh bị rung khi chụp cầm tay. Và cung cấp một tốc độ màn trập 3 nấc giúp tốc độ chụp nhanh hơn. Trên ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II cũng được trang bị Nikon Super Integrated Coating làm giảm thiểu bóng mờ. Cung cấp độ tương phản cao hơn làm hình ảnh trở nên sống động hơn trong những điều kiện thiếu sáng

Thông số kỹ thuật của ống kinh Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II

  • Khẩu độ ống kính F/3.5-5.6
  • Phóng đại: 0,28x
  • Số lượng lá khẩu: 7 lá
  • Khoảng cách lấy nét gần nhất là 25cm
  • Kích thước bộ lọc: ø52m
  • Hood tương thích: HB-69
  • Trọng lượng ống kính: 195g
  • Chiều dài ống kính : 63 mm (2.46 “)
  • Bao gồm 11 thâu kính và chia thành 8 nhóm.

TÍNH NĂNG NỔI BẬT CỦA ỐNG KÍNH NIKON AD-S 18-55MM VR II

Đủ linh hoạt cho mọi thiết lập

Tối ưu hoá cho máy ảnh Nikon với định dạng DX mang lại tính năng hoạt động cao cho máy ảnh. Tiêu cự của ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II có thể thay đổi từ 18-55mm. Cho phép chụp ảnh với nhiều phạm vi khác nhau. Đặc biệt khi chụp ảnh hoặc quay video chân dung hay phong cảnh ở phạm vi rộng là rất hiệu quả

Công nghệ ổn định hình ảnh VR II của ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II

Ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II có thể chụp được với mọi điều kiện môi trường. Từ ánh sáng ban ngày hoặc ánh sáng ban đêm, trong nhà, ngoài nhà. Hay chụp ảnh ở các khoảng cách khác nhau. Thì các bức ảnh của bạn vẫn được đảm bảo sự linh hoạt cũng như chất lượng tốt. Nhờ vào công nghệ trông rung hiện đại Vibration Reduction của Nikon cho phép chụp ảnh lên đến 4 tốc độ màn trập bạn có thể thoả sức tạo ra những bức ảnh một cách tự nhiên nhất ngay cả với ảnh sáng yếu.

Công nghệ lấy nét siêu nhanh Silent Wave Motor

Ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II được trang bị hệ thống lấy nét siêu nhanh Silent Wave Motor. Đảm bảo khả năng căn nét tự động nhanh hơn và chính xác hơn. Cho ra những hình ảnh mượt mà và sắc nét nhất.

   

Công nghệ thấu kính phi cầu mới nhất

Ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II được trang bị những thấu kính với công nghệ Aspherical Lens Elements dựa trên 3 yếu tố chính đó là mài chính xác, kết hợp giữa kính và plastic và đúc. Làm cho những thấu kính gần như phăng. Với công nghệ cao cấp này giúp ống kính giảm thiểu tối đa hiện tượng bóng mờ, quang sai. Và các hiện tượng biến dạng ảnh khác khi chụp với khẩu độ rộng.

Hệ thống lấy nét thông minh

Với chiếc ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II bạn có thể chuyển từ chế độ lấy nét tự động sang chế độ lấy nét bằng tay rất dễ dàng và nhanh chóng nhờ một chuyển A-M trên ống kính. Với cơ chế lấy nét bằng tay mượt mà và chính xác nhất được các nhiếp ảnh gia chuyên nghiệp đánh giá cao. Đây được xem như một lợi thế lớn của những chiếc ống kính Nikon chuyên nghiệp hiện nay.

 Để được tư vấn và trải nghiệm ống kính trực tiếp hãy đến với chúng tôi chuyenmayanhso với địa chỉ 26 Trung Liệt – Đống Đa – Hà Nội. Luôn mang đến cho bạn sự hài lòng về tinh thần cũng như về sản phẩm.

Một số ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF-S 18-55mm VR II

onh-kinh-nikon-af-s-18-55mm-vr-ii-4

onh-kinh-nikon-af-s-18-55mm-vr-ii-5

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)