Ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D Chính hãng - Bảo hành 6 tháng

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

nikon-af-85mm-f1-8d
3nikon-af-85mm-f1-8d154

Nikon AF 85mm F/1.8D

5.800.000 

Bình chọn:

Nikon AF 85mm F/1.8D
26 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Cấu tạo ống kính: 6 thấu kính thuộc 6 nhóm
  • Góc nhìn ngang: 28°30′
  • Số lá màn chập: 9
  • Khoảng lấy nét nhỏ nhất: 0.85m
  • Kích thước-Trọng lượng: Ø71.5×58.5 mm – 380g

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D là mẫu ống kính máy ảnh có tiêu cự cố định là 85mm với khẩu độ F1.8. Tạo ra được những tấm hình xuất sắc cả trong nhà và ngoài trời. Ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D sẽ mang lại cho bạn những tấm hình ưng ý nhất khi chụp ảnh chân dung và ảnh thiên nhiên khác. Được thiết kế với kiểu dáng gọn nhẹ. Ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D rất thuận tiện mang theo bên mình để thực hiện những cú “shoot” nhanh và chuẩn nhất. Với khả năng chỉnh khẩu độ bằng tay phù hợp với chụp liveview cũng như quay video ở độ phân giải cao

nikon-af-85mm-f1-8d

Thông số kỹ thuật của ống kinh Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D

  • Cấu tạo gồm : 6 thấu kính chia thành 6 nhóm 
  • Góc nhìn ngang : 28 độ 30 
  • Số lá của màn chập : 9 lá
  • Khoảng lấy nét ngắn nhất : 0.85m 
  • Độ Zoom lớn nhất : 0.11x 
  • Đường kính của Filter : 62mm 
  • Kích thước-Trọng lượng ống kính: Ø71.5×58.5mm, 380g
  • Phụ kiện ống kính Nikon AF 85mm f1.8D:. Hộp , nắp trước, nắp sau, hood HN-23, sách hướng dẫn, phiếu bảo hành

Tính năng nổi bật của ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D.

Ống kính có tiêu cự cố định 85mm

Thuộc dòng ống kính Tele có tiêu cự cố định, Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D có độ dài tiêu cự là 85mm. Có thể chụp những tấm hình ở xa với độ chính xác cao, hình ảnh rất trung thực và rất rõ nét. Ông kính có thể chụp với nhiều thể loại khác nhau như: Chân dung, ngoài trời, trong nhà, chụp ảnh sân khấu…. Cùng với đó là khả năng quay video HD với độ nét cao.

Ống kính có khẩu độ tối đa F1.8

Với khẩu độ tối đa của ống kính là F1.8. Nên ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D cho tốc độ chụp rất nhanh để chụp trên tất cả các điều kiện ánh sáng khác nhau mà không cần sử dụng đến đèn Falsh. Như chụp ảnh hoàng hôn hoặc nhưng tấm hình bình minh lờ mờ sáng. Cùng với đó là khả năng điều chỉnh khẩu độ bằng tay rất mượt mà và kiểm soát được tốt hơn. Nâng cao cơ hội để bạn có thể nắm bắt được những khoảnh khắc đẹp.

Hiệu ứng Bokeh hấp dẫn và tự nhiên

Khi bạn bị cô lập để chụp những hình ảnh tĩnh hoặc quay video HD. Ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D với độ mở ống kính là F1.8 kết hợp với màng chắn có khẩu độ 9 lá cho phép tạo ra một nền mờ rất tự nhiên và đẹp mắt. Cho ra những hình ảnh đồng nhất, tự nhiên ngay cả khi chụp trong nhà hoặc ngoài trời.

nikon-af-85mm-f1-8d

Lớp phủ Super Integrated Coating

Để nâng cao hiệu xuất của ống kính hãng đã phủ lên các thành phần thấu kính một lớp phủ độc quyền. Điểm này mang lại sự riêng biệt cho những chiếc Lens Nikon. Lớp phủ này giúp giảm tối đa các hiện tượng như bóng ma và tán xạ ánh sáng một cách tốt nhất. Cùng với đó là công nghệ Super Integrated Coating ở ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8 còn có khả năng cân bằng độ sang rất tốt. Đáp ứng các tiêu chuẩn chụp ảnh cao hơn so với các dòng ống kính khác.

Hệ thống căn nét chuyên nghiệp của ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D

Là dòng ống kính RF của Nikon với hệ thống căn nét Rear Focus (RF) bằng sự chuyển động của các thấu kính nằm ở phía sau của ống kính. Giúp cho quá trình cẳn nét nhanh và nhẹ nhàng hơn rất nhiều. Ngoài ra còn các chế độ cơ tay và tự động trên ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D là một tính năng được ưa chuộng của hầu hết các nhiếp ảnh gia chuyên nghiệp hiện nay. Ống kính sẽ được phát huy hết khả năng khi kết hợp với một chiếc máy chụp hình phù hợp.

Một số ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D

nikon-af-85mm-f1-8d
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D
nikon-af-85mm-f1-8d
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D
nikon-af-85mm-f1-8d
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF 85mm F1.8D
404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)