Ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D chuyên nghiệp, giá rẻ tại Hà Nội

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d
nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d12nikon_50_f1-4dnikon_50_f1-4d-4

Nikon AF 50mm F/1.4D

4.600.000 

Bình chọn:

Nikon AF 50mm F/1.4D
18 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Cấu tạo ống kính: gồm 7 thấu kính thuộc 6 nhóm
  • Góc nhìn ngang: 46°
  • Số lá màn chập: 7 lá
  • Khoảng lấy nét gần nhất: 45cm
  • Độ phóng đại lớn nhất: 0.15x
  • Đường kính Filter: 52 mm

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D đang sử dụng thấu kính quang học cao cấp có khẩu độ tối đa F1.4 giúp tốc độ nhanh. Với độ phân giải tuyệt vời có khả năng tái tạo màu sắc hình ảnh chân thật hơn. Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D  là dòng ống kính có tiêu cự cố định tạo cho người dùng một góc nhìn tương đương với mắt trong khi sử dụng.

Qua đó cùng với khả năng điều chỉnh khẩu độ bằng tay mượt mà. Rất thích hợp trong quá trình chụp ảnh trong khi đi du lịch. Ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D là một ống kính đủ nhanh để chụp trong nhiều điều kiện ánh sáng khác nhau.

nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d

Thông số kỹ thuật 

Hãng sản xuất: Nikon
Tiêu cự: 50 mm
Khẩu độ: f / 1.4D
Khoảng lấy nét: 0,45 m
Cấu tạo ống kính: 7 thấu kính, 6 nhóm
Khoảng cách chụp gần nhất: 0,45 m
Đường kính ống kính/ kích cỡ tính lọc: 58 mm
Trọng lượng: 290 g
Kích thước: 73,8 x 50,5 mm

Tính năng nổi bật của ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D

Ống kính có tiêu cự cố định

Ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D là dòng có tiêu cự cố định cho các loại kiểu ảnh. Ngoài ra ống kính Nikon 50mm f/1.4 còn sở hữu độ dài tiêu cự 50mm. Đó là loại tiêu cự cho các góc ngắm tương đương với mắt người trong khi đứng ngắm. Ống kính luôn chụp ảnh độ chính xác cao, hình ảnh trung thực rõ nét từng chi tiết. Điều này rất thích hợp với nhiều thể loại chụp ảnh khác nhau khi mang theo chiếc ống kính Nikon này trong những chuyến đi phượt hay nhưng chuyến du lịch.

nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d

Khẩu độ tối đa F1.4 của ống kính

Với khẩu độ F1.4, ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D cho hình ảnh của bạn chất lượng hơn, chi tiết hơn. Với khẩu độ này giúp cho tốc độ nhanh để bạn có thể chụp được những hình ảnh rõ nét.  Trong bất kỳ điều kiện ánh sáng nào luôn mang lại hình ảnh vừa với ý bạn. Với khẩu độ tối đa F1.4 D và thấu kính quang học bạn có thể chụp mọi khung cảnh ở xa. Trong các khả năng này cơ hội bạn chụp được những hình ảnh mà bạn không bao giờ nghĩ rằng bạn có thể chụp được.

nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d

Nâng cấp ống kính độc quyền

Trong khi nâng cao hiệu suất quang học của Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D đã phủ lên thấu kính lớp độc quyền. Qua đó giúp ống kính giảm các hiện tượng bóng ma và ánh sáng từ bên ngoài một cách đáng kể. Với công nghệ này có khả năng cân bằng màu sắc, đáp ứng các tiêu chuẩn hình ảnh.

Các hiệu ứng bên ngoài của ống kính

Ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D với độ mở ống kính lớn cùng với màng chắn khẩu độ 7 lá. Cho phép ống kính tạo một nền mờ tự nhiên đạt được những điểm mờ hiếm có trong hình ảnh. Với khả năng điều chỉnh khẩu độ bằng tay của ống kính cho một thao tác điều chỉnh nhuần nhuyễn dễ dàng hơn so với các dòng ống kính máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp hiện nay.

Đặc điểm của ống kính Nikon

Ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D có thiết kế nhỏ và nhẹ trên thị trường hiện nay trong dòng siêu zoom. Khi kích thước rút gọn và ống chỉ dài có 4,2 inch tương đương với 108 mm. Chiếc ống kính Nikon 50mm f/1.4  nặng chỉ khoảng 550g. Ống kính mang đến cho bạn hình ảnh sắc nét, chi tiết hình ảnh hơn. Ngoài ra ống kính có chế độ chống rung giúp bạn cân bằng được những chế độ mà bạn đang cần zoom và chụp.

Trong hầu hết các trường hợp tốc độ lấy nét nhanh lấy nét của ống kính. Khi đó ống kính sẽ rất dễ dàng tương thích trong điều kiện ánh sáng tốt. Ngoài ra, để mẫu ống kính này có thể phát huy được hết khả năng nó cũng cần phải được kết hợp với một máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp phù hợp.

Ảnh chụp bởi ống kính Nikon AF 50mm f/1.4D

nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF 50MM F1.4D
nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF 50MM F1.4D
nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF 50MM F1.4D
nikon-af-50mm-f1-4d
Ảnh chụp từ ống kính Nikon AF 50MM F1.4D
404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)