Máy ảnh Nikon D5500 chính hãng giá rẻ- chuyên máy ảnh số

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-101.html dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

nikon-d5500-18-55-vr-ii-kit-black
Nikon D5500 -006highres-Nikon-D5500-Body-Black-6_1420654107highres-Nikon-D5500-with-55-200mm-Lens-1_1420654456

Máy ảnh Nikon D5500 + Len Kit 18-55 VR II

9.800.000 

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Nikon D5500 + Len Kit 18-55 VR II
308 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

– Máy ảnh Nikon D5500 BODY 1K Shots +  Len Kit 18-55 VR II giá chỉ 9tr8 ( Bảo Hành 6 tháng )
– Bộ cảm biến CMOS  24.2 megapixel
– Bộ xử lý hình ảnh EXPEED 4
– Màn hình 3.2inch cảm ứng xoay lật 180 độ
– 39 điểm lấy nét tự động
– ISO100 – 25600
– Tốc độ màn chập 30 – 1/4000giây
– Tốc độ chụp 5 ảnh/ giây
– Quay phim Full HD 1920×1080 / 60 fps
– Tích hợp Wi-Fi, NFC, (GPS chọn thêm)
– Sử dụng Pin EN-EL14

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp
Máy ảnh Nikon D5500 Body

Với màn hình cảm ứng, máy ảnh Nikon D5500 sẽ mang lại sự tiên lợi vô hạn để thỏa khả năng sáng tạo của bạn. Thiết kế chắc chắn và bền vững cùng kích thước nhỏ gọn sẽ theo bạn đi tới bất kỳ nơi đâu.

Ảnh chụp đẹp hơn với 24.2MP DX-Format Sensor và EXPEED 4 Processor

Cảm biến 24,2 megapixel CMOS định dạng DX và EXPEED 4 bộ vi xử lý kết hợp cùng nhau để tạo ra chất lượng hình ảnh tổng thể cao với chi tiết đáng chú ý, phạm vi hoạt động, độ chính xác màu sắc, và độ nhạy ánh sáng. Khi làm việc ở chế độ live view, một hệ thống AF tương phản trên được sử dụng để có được độ tập trung chính xác và có thể hoạt động liên tục để theo dõi đối tượng chụp tốt hơn.

Ngoài ra , thiết kế nikon d5500 còn có một bộ lọc quang học thấp để có được số lượng lớn sắc nét và chi tiết của đối tượng. Bộ xử lý EXPEED 4 cũng hỗ trợ toàn hệ thống camera, bao gồm hỗ trợ cho full HD quay phim 1080p và tốc độ chụp liên tục 5 ảnh/giây với độ phân giải cao nhất.

Nhận diện thông minh

Máy ảnh Nikon D5500 còn có hệ thống nhận diện khung cảnh thông minh với 3D Color Matrix Metering II sử dụng một cảm biến RGB để đánh giá và phân tích tất cả các thông số trong một cảnh như cân bằng sáng, độ tương phản, khoảng cách vật, và màu sắc cảnh. Thông tin thu thập được cũng được sẽ được kiểm tra đối chiếu hình ảnh trên máy để đảm bảo tính thống nhất.

Màn hình xoay lật 180° thoải mái

Màn hình cảm ứng của Nikon D5500 có kích thước 3,2″ và đạt 1.037.000 điểm, độ bao phủ 95%. Màn hình này có thể lật ra và xoay 180° thoải mái , thuận tiện cho việc chụp ở góc quá thấp hoặc quá cao.  Nó cũng giúp việc quay phim được thoải mái hơn khi phải thay đổi góc quay thường xuyên. Ngoài ra thì nó còn có thể lật ngang ra mặt trước, phục vụ cho việc chụp tự sướng.

Ngoài ra, một kính ngắm quang học pentamirror cũng được tăng cường nhằm mang lại sự chính xác khi theo dõi đối tượng. Nhiều chế độ hiệu chỉnh

Có thể truy cập trực tiếp chế độ Picture Control thông qua một nút chuyên dụng và D5500 cho phép bạn thiết lập được xác định trước và bao gồm Standard, Neutral, Vivid, Monochrome, Portrait, Landscape và Flat. Với chế độ này, người dùng có thể kiểm soát rất tốt các tác phẩm của mình. Bên cạnh đó là chế độ tự động thông minh Scene Auto Selector giúp xác định chủ đề và chụp theo những ý tưởng đã được định hình sẵn.

Ngoài ra, còn có chế độ chụp được phân ra theo nhiều chủ để khác nhau như mùa thu, bãi biển, tuyết, phong cảnh, chân dung ban đêm, tiệc trong nhà, chân dung, thể thao, và hoàng hôn.

Quay phim Full HD

Chức năng quay phim Full HD 1920 x 1080p của Nikon D5500 được hỗ trợ trong 60, 30, 25 và 24 khung hình fps, cũng như HD 720p và SD 480p ở nhiều tốc độ khung hình với định dạng AVC / H.264 MPEG-4. Trong quá trình ghi, chế độ tự động lấy nét se hoạt động tối đa, hỗ trợ nhận diện khuôn mặt và đối tượng để cho ra những thước phim với độ sắc nét cần thiết.

Máy cũng có tích hợp Wi-fi để phục vụ nhu cầu kết nối và chia sẻ dữ liệu. Nếu muốn nâng cao hiệu suất hoạt động của máy, có thể sử dụng thêm Ống Kính AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-55MM F/3.5-5.6G VR II để có thể chụp xa hơn với những khung hình tuyệt hảo.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)