Máy ảnh Fujifilm s4000 hàng chuẩn chính hãng tại Hà Nội

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

may-anh-fujifilm-s4600
may-anh-fujifilm-s4000-2may-anh-fujifilm-s4000-4may-anh-fujifilm-s4000-5may-anh-fujifilm-s4000-6may-anh-fujifilm-s4000-1

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S4000

2.000.000 

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S4000
858 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Cảm biến: CCD kích thước 1/2.3 inch với độ phân giải 14 megapixel
  • Độ nhạy sáng: ISO 64-6400
  • Zoom quang học: 30 x
  • Zoom số: 6,7 x
  • Độ mở ống kính: F3.1 – F5.9
  • Độ mở tiêu cự: 24- 720 mm
  • Màn hình: LCD 3 inch với 460.000 điểm ảnh
  • Quay phim: Full HD 1280  x 720 pixel với 30 khung hình/giây

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S4000 là một mẫu máy ảnh giá rẻ với thiết kế khá nhỏ gọn và tinh tế với một ống kính cố định. Máy được tích hợp cảm biến CCD với độ phân giải là 14 MP để đem đến những hình ảnh chất lượng và sắc nét nhất. Ngoài ra, Fujifilm S4000 còn có màn hình LCD 3 inch và một ống kính zoom quang học 30x. Với những tính năng ưu việt như vậy nhưng máy lại có một mức giá khá hấp dẫn với mọi người. Hãy cùng chúng tôi khám phá về các tính năng vượt trội của mẫu máy này nhé.

máy ảnh fujifilm s4000

Thông số kỹ thuật

  • Tên máy: FUJIFILM S4000
  • Kiểu máy: Siêu zoom
  • Cảm biến: CCD kích thước 1/2.3 inch với độ phân giải 14 megapixel
  • Độ nhạy sáng: ISO 64-6400
  • Zoom quang học: 30 x
  • Zoom số: 6,7 x
  • Độ mở ống kính: F3.1 – F5.9
  • Độ mở tiêu cự: 24- 720 mm
  • Màn hình: LCD 3 inch với 460.000 điểm ảnh
  • Quay phim: Full HD 1280  x 720 pixel với 30 khung hình/giây
  • Kích cỡ: 118 x 100 x 81 mm
  • Trọng lượng: 540g

Điểm nổi bật của máy ảnh Fujifilm S4000

  • Ống kính cao cấp với zoom quang học 30x.
  • Cảm biến CCD hiện đại với độ phân giải 14 MP đem đến những hình ảnh sắc nét và mượt mà nhất.
  • Được trang bị công nghệ chống rung kép CCD Shift+ DSI.
  • Độ nhạy sáng lên tới ISO 64-6400 và có thể chụp được 10 khung hình/giây.
  • Có được công nghệ chụp Panorama đem đến khung hình siêu rộng.
  • Fujifilm s4000 có thể nhận diện khuôn mặt, nụ cười và chống hiện tượng chớp mắt để có được những hình ảnh tốt nhất.
  • Máy có một mức giá khá là hấp dẫn cho một mẫu máy tầm trung.

Các tính năng của máy ảnh Fujifilm S4000

Thiết kế

Máy ảnh Fujifilm s4000 được thiết kế khá nhỏ gọn và tinh tế. Máy có trọng lượng là 540g và có kích thước 118 x 100 x 81 mm. Với thiết kế như vậy thì máy có thể phù hợp với tất cả mọi người. Ngoài ra, thì các nút điều khiển trên máy cũng được thiết kế khá hợp lý. Fujifilm s4000 cũng được thiết kế một ống kính cố định trên thân máy.

Cảm biến

Máy ảnh Fujifilm s4000 được trang bị hệ thống cảm biến hiện đại và cao cấp. Với cảm biến CCD có độ phân giải lên tới 14 MP thì máy sẽ đem đến cho người sử dụng những khung hình với chất lượng ổn định và sắc nét nhất.

Cảm biến của Fujifilm s4000 được tích hợp thêm cả công nghệ chống rung hiện đại, nên nó cũng giúp máy có được những hình ảnh ổn định hơn. Máy có độ nhạy sáng ISO 64-6400, đây là một dải nhạy sáng dài nhất mà vì thế nó sẽ đem lại cho máy có thể chụp được những khung hình với không gian rộng nhất.

Không những thế, nhà sản xuất máy ảnh Fujifilm còn trang bị cho chiếc Fuji S4000 khả năng bắt nét nhanh. Ngay cả trong môi trường ánh sáng yếu thì nó vẫn giữ được đầy đủ các điểm chất lượng của hình ảnh.

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S4000 được hãng trang bị thêm công nghệ Panorama nên máy có thể chụp được những hình ảnh với một góc rất rộng. Với công nghệ này thì nó cũng cho phép mọi người có thể thoải mái sáng tạo với những khung hình thú vị nhất.

Với một chiếc máy ảnh Mirrorless giá rẻ mà được trang bị nhiều công nghệ tiên tiến hiện đại. Chắc chắn Fujifilm S4000 là một chiếc máy ảnh đáng mua dành cho những người mới tập chơi máy ảnh.

Ống kính máy ảnh Fujifilm S4000

máy ảnh fujifilm s4000

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S4000 được tích hợp một ống kính hiện đại và cao cấp của hãng. Ống kính của máy là ống kính Fujifilm có cả hai chế độ là ống kính quang học với zoom lên đến 30x và zoom kỹ thuật số là 6.7x. Với hai chế độ như vậy thì cho phép mọi người có thể tùy chỉnh nó để mang lại những hình ảnh chất lượng nhất. Ngoài ra, độ mở của ống kính có khoảng từ 24 – 720mm nên sẽ mang đến những khung hình với một góc rất rộng.

Bạn có thể tham khảo các mẫu ống kính Fujifilm sau đây:

fujifilm xf 35mm f2 wr

XC 50-230mm F/4.5-6.7 OIS II

Màn hình Fujifilm S4000

Máy ảnh Fujifim S4000 được trang bị màn hình LCD 3 inch với 460.000 điểm ảnh. Vì vậy, người dùng có thể xem ảnh trực tiếp khi chụp.

Tính năng quay phim Full HD của Fujifilm s4000

Máy ảnh Fujifilm s4000 có thể quay video Full HD với độ phân giải cao nhất là 1280 x 720 pixel, đây là độ phân giải tiêu chuẩn của các máy ảnh hiện nay.

Các tính năng khác

Máy ảnh Fujifilm s4000 có thể kết nối với các thiết bị thông minh và máy tính qua cổng USB và HDMI.

Fujifilm s4000 sử dụng loại pin AA x4 dung lượng cao. Vì thế, cho phép máy có thể chụp được khoảng 350 khung hình khi đã được sạc đầy.

Các phụ kiện đi kèm với máy ảnh Fujifilm s4000

máy ảng fujifilm s4000

  • Pin AA 4X và sạc
  • Dây đeo và nắp ống kính
  • Cáp USB và thẻ nhớ SD 2.0 GB
  • Phiếu bảo hành
  • Sách hướng dẫn sử dụng máy ảnh Fujifilm s4000
404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)