Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980 - Dòng máy ảnh kỹ thuật số không gương lật

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-101.html dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

may-anh-fujifilm-s2980
may-anh-fujifilm-s2980-3may-anh-fujifilm-s2980-4may-anh-fujifilm-s2980-5

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980

Mã sản phẩm: S2980

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980
2 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Cảm biến: CCD với kích thước 1/2.3 inch và độ phân giải 14 MP
  • Độ nhạy sáng: ISO 64-6400
  • Màn hình: LCD 3.0 inch
  • Quay phim: Full HD 1280 x 720 pixel 
  • Trọng lượng:  437g
  • Kích cỡ: 110,2 x 73,4 x 81,4 mm

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980 được trang bị rất nhiều những tính năng ưu việt mà lại có một mức giá rất hấp dẫn. Đây là một chiếc máy ảnh Fujifilm phù hợp với những người mới bước chân vào nghề nhiếp ảnh chuyên nghiệp.

may-anh-fujifilm-s2980

Thông số kỹ thuật của máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980

  • Tên sản phẩm: FUJIFILM FINEPIX S2980
  • Loại máy: Compact
  • Hệ thống cảm biến: CCD với kích thước 1/2.3 inch và độ phân giải 14 megapixel
  • Màn hình: LCD 3 inch
  • Độ mở ống kính: F3.1- F5.6
  • Độ dài tiêu cự: 24- 720 mm
  • Zoom quang học: 18x
  • Zoom số: 6,7x
  • Độ nhạy sáng: ISO 64- 6400
  • Chống rung: Chống rung quang học
  • Quay video: Quay phim Full HD 1280 x 720 pixel với 30 khung hình/giây.
  • Pin: 4 pin AA
  • Kích cỡ: 110,2 x 73,4 x 81,4 mm
  • Trọng lượng: 437g bao gồm cả pin và thẻ nhớ

Ưu điểm của máy ảnh Fujifilm S4800

  • Thiết kế nhỏ gọn, tinh tế và cao cấp thân thiện với các chi tiết bo tròn.
  • Các chức năng chụp hình đa dạng mang lại nhiều cảm giác thú vị.
  • Hệ thống cảm biến hiện đại với kích thước lớn mang lại chất lượng hình ảnh sắc nét.
  • Zoom mạnh mẽ có thể điều khiển bằng tay hoặc tự động để hoạt động linh hoạt hơn.

Đặc điểm của máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980

Thiết kế

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980 được thiết kế với chất liệu chủ yếu bằng nhựa và kim loại cao cấp. Máy được sản xuất tại Nhật Bản với những công nghệ hiện đại sẽ được đảm bảo về chất lượng. Các chi tiết máy được xây dựng và bố trí một cách hoàn hảo với những đường nét bo tròn cao cấp. Máy có thiết kế có phần nhỏ gọn hơn so với các mẫu máy cùng dòng máy ảnh Mirrorless của Fujifilm. Các thông số vật lý của máy bao gồm: kích cỡ 110,2 x 73,4 x 81,4 mm và trọng lượng 437g.

may-anh-fujifilm-s2980

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980 được thiết kế với một ống kính và màn hình LCD cố định. Đây là điểm để giúp cho máy có thể hoạt động ổn định hơn. Các chế độ trên thân máy cũng được bố trí rất hợp lý để bạn có thể tùy chỉnh thật dễ dàng.

Cảm biến CCD

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980 được trang bị hệ thống cảm biến CCD với kích thước 1/2.3” và độ phân giải 14MP. Hệ thống cảm biến ổn định giúp máy mang đến sự sắc nét cũng như các hình ảnh chi tiết và sống động hơn. So với những chiếc máy ảnh không gương lật cùng phân khúc giá. Có vẻ chiếc Fuji S2980 được tăng cường khả năng ổn định hình ảnh để giúp giảm thiểu sự nhòe mờ của hình ảnh. Các chế độ bù trừ giúp máy hoạt động tốt hơn khi bị rung lắc.

Ống kính của máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980 được trang bị một ống kính fujifilm lense hiện đại do chính hãng phát triển lên. Hệ thống ống kính này được xây dựng từ 14 thấu kính và nằm trong 11 nhóm. Hệ thống này giúp cho hình ảnh nhận được rất chi tiết và trông như thật vậy.

máy ảnh fujifilm s2980

Ống kính bao gồm hai chế độ zoom quang học và zoom kỹ thuật số. Với khả năng siêu zoom 18x cùng với dải tiêu cự 24- 720 mm giúp bạn có thể dễ dàng chụp được những khung hình với khoảng cách rất xa. Do đó, bạn có thể bắt trọn được những khung cảnh hùng vĩ của thiên nhiên với độ sắc nét tuyệt đối.

Đối với zoom kỹ thuật số 6,7x lại mang đến cho bạn thật nhiều những trải nghiệm chụp hình thú vị. Với chức năng này bạn có thể tùy chỉnh các chế độ chụp hình như một máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp ống kính rời.

Khả năng quay video chất lượng cao

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980 có khả năng quay phim Full HD 1280 x 720 pixel với 30 khung hình/giây. Cùng với hệ thống ống kính hiện đại cũng giúp cho máy có thể ghi lại những thước phim với chất lượng hình ảnh mượt mà nhất. Bạn cũng có thể sử dụng thêm phụ kiện chân máy ảnh để giảm thiểu tối đa những hiện tượng rung lắc khi thực hiện quá trình quay.

Kết nối

Máy ảnh Fujifilm S2980 được tích hợp chức năng kết nối rất linh hoạt. Fujifilm S2980 có thể chia sẻ ảnh cũng như video sang các thiết bị điện thoại và máy tính thông qua cổng USB và HDMI. Bên cạnh đó, cổng HDMI còn cho phép bạn có thể chia sẻ những khoảnh khắc đáng nhớ với bạn bè và gia đình trên chiếc HDTV.

Phụ kiện theo kèm

  • 4 pin kiềm AA cùng sạc pin
  • Dây đeo vai và nắp ống kính
  • Thẻ nhớ 2GB cùng cáp USB
  • Phiếu bảo hành cùng sách hướng dấn sử dụng

Fujifilm S2980 với những tính năng ưu việt được tích hợp trong một thiết kế nhỏ bé. Chắc chắn Fujifilm S2980 sẽ mang lại nhiều trải nghiệm thú vị cho người sử dụng. Với những chất lượng hình ảnh mà nó đem đến sẽ luôn tạo được sự hài lòng cho bạn.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)