Máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X (Mới 100%) giá tốt- Chuyên máy ảnh số

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

12%
may-anh-canon-powershot-g9x
12345

Canon Powershot G9X

9.300.000  8.200.000 

Bình chọn:

Canon Powershot G9X
583 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Giá bán : 8tr200.000 bảo hành 12 tháng
  • Hệ thống zoom zoom quang học 3x
  • Màn hình LCD cảm ứng điện dung 3.0 inch
  • Tốc độ ISO ISO 120 – 12.800 tự động
  • Quay Phim Full HD 60p, MP4, chống rung

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X thuộc dòng máy ảnh du lịch được tích hợp rất nhiều tính năng ưu việt có thể mang lại nhiều hơn trải nghiệm khi chụp hình. Một thân hình nhỏ gọn và sắc nét giúp máy hoạt động hiệu quả hơn trong mọi điều kiện môi trường. Với những chuyến du lịch dài ngày đây sẽ là sự lựa chọn hoàn hảo nhất.

may-anh-canon-powershot-g9x

Thông số kỹ thuật của máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X

  • Độ phân giải: 20.2 Megapixel
  • Tiêu cự: 28-84mm
  • Hệ thống zoom: zoom quang học 3x
  • Bộ xử lý ảnh: DIGIC 6
  • Màn hình: LCD cảm ứng điện dung 3.0 inch
  • ISO 120 – 12.800 tự động
  • Nguồn điện: Bộ pin NB-13L
  • Quay Phim: Full HD 60p, MP4, chống rung
  • Thẻ nhớ: SD/MMC/HC MMC/ SDHC/MC/UHS-I
  • Kích thước: 98.0 x 57.9 x 30.8
  • Xuất xứ: Japan
  • Trọng lượng: 209g.

Các tính năng nổi bật nhất của máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X

Thiết kế mới lạ và tiện dụng

Máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X là máy ảnh kỹ thuật số thuộc dòng compact cao cấp của hãng Canon. Với thiết kế nhỏ gọn, vừa vặn trong lòng bàn tay, bạn sẽ phải ngỡ ngàng trước những tính năng của Powershot G9X.

canon-powershot-G9X

Một trong những tính năng đặc biệt của dòng máy ảnh này đó chính là khả năng chụp Selfie. Với những cô gái mê Selfie, ít am hiểu về công nghệ thì với một chiếc Canon Powershot G9X trên tay vẫn hoàn toàn có thể tạo nên những bức hình đẹp. Chỉ cần một vài phút làm quen những cô nàng này đã có thể tự tin sử dụng máy ảnh như một dân chuyên nghiệp.

Hai miếng chống trượt bên thân máy được làm nhám, giả da đem lại cho người dùng cảm giác rất chắc tay khi cầm. Ngoài ra, máy ảnh du lịch Canon còn được trang bị tính năng kết nối NFC và Wifi. Với tính năng đó cho phép người sử dụng chia sẻ những bức ảnh sắc nét sang tablet hay smartphone chỉ với một cái chạm nhẹ.

canon-powershot-g9x

Màn hình LCD cảm ứng

Máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X được trang bị màn hình LCD cảm ứng điện dung TFT 3” với góc ngắm rộng. Độ phân giải của máy xấp xỉ 1,04 triệu điểm ảnh, tỉ lệ khuôn hình 3:2 giúp hình ảnh hiển thị sắc nét và chi tiết. Với mục đích đơn giản hóa mọi thao tác, màn hình cảm ứng sẽ được hiển thị mọi thông số cần thiết. Công việc của bạn là chỉ cần chạm và điều chỉnh ngay trên chính màn hình để có được những tấm ảnh ưng ý nhất. Tuy nhiên, ưu điểm cũng chính là nhược điểm của máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X. Khi bạn sử dụng màn hình cảm ứng quá nhiều sẽ dẫn đến việc pin máy của bạn sẽ tụt rất nhanh.

Cảm biến độ nhạy cao

Máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X dùng cảm biến CMOS 20.2 megapixel, 1.0 inch độ nhạy cao. Thêm vào đó là chip xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 6 cho chất lượng hình ảnh mượt mà, độ phân giải cao, ít nhiễu ngay cả trong điều kiện thiếu sáng. Ngay cả khi đang ngồi trên xe ô-tô bạn cũng có được tốc độ lấy nét nhanh và chính xác với chiếc máy ảnh này. Bên cạnh đó, chế độ HDR của máy ảnh Powershot G9X mang lại một màu sắc khá lạ và độc đáo.

máy ảnh canon powershot G9X

Máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X có một tính năng khá là đặc biệt, đó là Auto Level. Tính năng này cho phép bạn chụp ảnh trong điều kiện đang đi lại mà không thể nhìn vào màn hình. Do đó, đảm bảo cho ra những hình ảnh mượt mà vì nó có thể bù độ nghiêng của máy ảnh.

Ống kính

Máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X sử dụng ống kính có tiêu cự 28 – 84mm, khẩu độ f/2.0 – f/4.9. Với ống kính này sẽ mang lại góc chụp rộng, linh hoạt, chất lượng ảnh có độ nét cao, có chiều sâu. Tuy nhiên, Canon không trang bị cho Powershot G9X chế độ chụp toàn cảnh panorama. Nhưng chế độ quay video Full HD của G9X khá là ổn.

Video được quay từ G9X cho chất lượng hình ảnh rất trung thực và ổn định về màu sắc. Hơn nữa, khả năng chống rung quang học của G9X khá là tốt. Khi bạn ngồi xe máy đi trên những đoạn đường gồ ghề, video thu được từ Powershot G9X vẫn khá mượt mà và sắc nét. Máy không có đế lắp flash rời vì thế Canon đã đưa vào một chiếc flash dạng pop-up được thiết kế ẩn trên thân máy.

Tổng kết

Tóm lại, với những người đang sử dụng DSLR cồng kềnh, nặng nề thì chiếc máy ảnh này sẽ là một lựa chọn khá ổn. Công việc của bạn khi sử dụng Máy ảnh Canon Powershot G9X là “chạm, chạm và chạm”, bạn chỉ việc chạm nhẹ còn mọi thứ cứ để G9X lo. Chi tiết xin liên hệ chuyenmayanhso.com để biết thông tin chi tết. 

300-135 400-051 101 adm-201 1z0-808 CCA-500 1v0-621 mb2-707 70-980 70-483 2v0-621 nse4 1z0-434 9l0-012 101-400 300-085 og0-093 1z0-061 70-488 1z0-062 mb5-705 102-400 PEGACPBA71V1 70-463 mb2-704 PR000041 IIA-CIA-PART1 700-037 PEGACSA71V1 1z0-144 2v0-621d 1z0-051 070-461 a00-211 jn0-102 1z0-804 640-875 API-580 3002 400-151 98-365 712-50 9l0-066 ns0-506 156-215.77 70-466 lx0-104 9a0-385 642-980 og0-091 74-678 700-260 70-494 c_tfin52_66 lx0-103 m70-101 pmi-001 DEV-401 1z0-067 1K0-001 220-801 TB0-123 700-038 IIA-CIA-PART2 cwna-106 070-487 hp0-y50 070-483 mb2-708 C2010-595 1z0-883 c_tadm51_731 pk0-003 700-039 jn0-633 98-364 300-080 74-343 1z0-133 70-465 c_tscm62_66 PRINCE2-PRACTITIONER mb6-704 1v0-605 API-571 500-007 and-401 c_taw12_731 AX0-100 070-463 70-981 1z0-052 070-488 c_hanatec_10 010-111 mb6-700 700-270 600-455 600-460 1z0-533