Máy ảnh Canon EOS M3 + EF-M 18-55mm ( FULL BỘ BODY + LENS )

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

2
2134

Canon EOS M3 + Lens (kit hoặc fix )

13.000.000  10.600.000 

Bình chọn:

Canon EOS M3 + Lens (kit hoặc fix )
541 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Hàng mới 100 % – Made in Japan  đầy đủ kèm 2 ống kính 18-55stm
  • Bảo hành: 1 năm (1 đổi 1 trong 15 ngày nếu có lỗi)
  • Giá combo – Body + Lens 15-45 STM : 10.600.000
  • Giá combo – Body + Lens 18-55 STM : 11.500.000
  • Giá combo – Body + Lens 22F2 STM : 11.900.000
  • Giá cả bộ Body + 18-55 STM + 22F2 STM : 13.000.000
  • Tặng kèm thẻ 8gb khi mua combo body + lens tạiChuyenmayanhso.vn .

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

Máy ảnh Canon EOS M3 được nâng cấp khá nhiều so với chiếc EOS M2 trước đó. Với kích thước nhỏ bé của một chiếc máy ảnh thuộc dòng Canon EOS M. Nhưng lại không hề thua kém bất cứ chiếc máy ảnh Canon chuyên nghiệp nào. Bạn có thể cảm nhận được các tính năng tuyệt vời đó qua bài viết sau đây.

may-anh-canon-eos-m3

Thông số kỹ thuật máy ảnh Canon EOS M3

  • Cảm biến CMOS 24.2 megapixel
  • Chip xử lý ảnh DIGIC6
  • Hệ thống lấy nét lai Hybrid CMOS AF 49 điểm
  • Hệ thống đo sáng 384 vùng
  • ISO100-12800
  • Tốc độ màn trập nhanh nhất: 1/4000s – chậm nhất 30s
  • Khả năng chụp ảnh liên tiếp 4.2fps
  • Quay video 1080p 60fps
  • Đèn flash tích hợp
  • Ống ngắm EVF-DC1 (tuỳ chọn)
  • Kết nối: Wifi, USB 2.0, Mini HDMI
  • Pin LP-E17
  • Hỗ trợ các loại thẻ: SD / SDHC / SDXC (tương thích UHS-I)
  • Kích thước 110.9 x 68.0 x 44.4 mm
  • Trọng lượng 366g

may-anh-canon-eos-m3

Tính năng nổi bật của máy ảnh Canon EOS M3 

Chất lượng hình ảnh hoàn hảo

Máy ảnh Canon EOS M3 được kết hợp giữa hệ cảm biến CMOS APS-C 24 megapixel và công nghệ lấy nét tự động Hybrid CMOS AF III cùng với bộ xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 6. Đây đều là những công nghệ mới nhất của hãng. Sự kết hợp hoàn hảo trên một chiếc máy ảnh mirrorless với thiết kế nhỏ gọn và cấu hình khủng bên trong. Chắc chắn bạn sẽ không bỏ lỡ bất kỳ khoảnh khắc nào với chiếc Canon EOS M3.

Canon EOS M3 vẫn mang trong mình tính năng quay phim Full HD (1080×1920 pixel) với Microphone stereo tích hợp. Có ngõ cắm microphone stereo bên ngoài. Có thể điều chỉnh mức ghi tiếng với bộ lọc gió và bộ giảm âm.

Thỏa sức sáng tạo

Máy ảnh Canon EOS M3 thiết kế với màn hình chạm LCD có khả năng lật một góc 180 độ và lật xuống 45 độ. Nhờ vậy, mà bạn có thể chụp được các khung hình, góc cạnh và theo vô vàn cách khác nhau. Và bạn sẽ phải càng phải ngạc nhiên hơn nữa khi sử dụng một tính năng vô cùng đặc biệt Creative Assist. Đây là một tính năng giúp bạn định hình và bắt trọn những cảm xúc khi chụp ảnh. Chính vì vậy, với một chiếc máy ảnh Canon EOS M3 trên tay, bạn có thể có được các thước hình đầy cảm xúc.

may-anh-canon-eos-m3

Tính linh hoạt của máy ảnh Canon EOS M3

Mặc dù máy ảnh Canon EOS M3 được các nhà thiết kế với kích thước nhỏ gọn, tiện dụng. Tuy nhiên, bên trong đó chứa đầy đủ các tính năng của một chiếc máy DSLR. Bạn có thể sử dụng kính ngắm điện tử EVF cùng với đèn flash ngoài Speedlite để tạo được những bức hình chuyên nghiệp nhất. Ngoài ra, EOS M3 được trang bị ngàm lắp ống kính tùy chọn EF-EOS M. Chính vì vậy, bạn có thể lựa chọn một trong số hơn 70 ống kính Canon EF để lắp vào thân máy.

Địa chỉ số 26 Trung Liệt, Đống Đa, Hà Nội là một địa chỉ uy tín phân phối dòng máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp. Với chất lượng tốt nhất cũng như giá thành hơn rất nhiều so với những đơn vị khác.

300-135 400-051 101 adm-201 1z0-808 CCA-500 1v0-621 mb2-707 70-980 70-483 2v0-621 nse4 1z0-434 9l0-012 101-400 300-085 og0-093 1z0-061 70-488 1z0-062 mb5-705 102-400 PEGACPBA71V1 70-463 mb2-704 PR000041 IIA-CIA-PART1 700-037 PEGACSA71V1 1z0-144 2v0-621d 1z0-051 070-461 a00-211 jn0-102 1z0-804 640-875 API-580 3002 400-151 98-365 712-50 9l0-066 ns0-506 156-215.77 70-466 lx0-104 9a0-385 642-980 og0-091 74-678 700-260 70-494 c_tfin52_66 lx0-103 m70-101 pmi-001 DEV-401 1z0-067 1K0-001 220-801 TB0-123 700-038 IIA-CIA-PART2 cwna-106 070-487 hp0-y50 070-483 mb2-708 C2010-595 1z0-883 c_tadm51_731 pk0-003 700-039 jn0-633 98-364 300-080 74-343 1z0-133 70-465 c_tscm62_66 PRINCE2-PRACTITIONER mb6-704 1v0-605 API-571 500-007 and-401 c_taw12_731 AX0-100 070-463 70-981 1z0-052 070-488 c_hanatec_10 010-111 mb6-700 700-270 600-455 600-460 1z0-533