Máy ảnh Canon EOS M2 + EF-M 18-55mm chính hãng, giá tốt

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

020
12747540_987346191333316_6993089490477828593_o-1024x68312783656_987346187999983_5652233649110778532_o-1024x700IMG_9981-1024x68313556902_1046531762095909_1821647306_n13584153_1549956218644639_716649902_n

Canon EOS M2 + lens (kit hoặc fix)

7.300.000 

Bình chọn:

Canon EOS M2 + lens (kit hoặc fix)
397 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Giá combo – Body + Lens 18-55 STM : 7.300.000
    Giá combo – Body + Lens 22F2 STM : 7.300.000
  • Đầy đủ một bộ bao gồm : 1 body canon EOS M2 kèm 1 lens 18- 55 stm hoặc 1  lens 22 , thẻ 8gb
  • Bảo hành 12 tháng.

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ngày 04-12-2013, Canon đã cho ra mắt thế hệ tiếp theo của dòng máy ảnh mirrorless. Mẫu máy ảnh Canon EOS M2 đảm bảo là bản nâng cấp đáng giá so với EOS M. Canon EOS M2 vẫn được trang bị bộ cảm biến lớn APS-C 18 megapixel. Cùng bộ xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC5 giúp chiếc máy ảnh này có khả năng chụp từ 4,6 khung hình mỗi giây.

Tuy nhiên, hệ thống lấy nét tự động đã được nâng cấp lai Phase và Contrast. Giúp chiếc EOS M2 lấy nét nhanh gấp 2-3 lần so với người tiền nhiệm của mình là EOS M. Mọi tín đồ máy ảnh sẽ luôn hài lòng với mẫu máy ảnh mới thuộc dòng Canon EOS M này.

Ngoài ra, tất cả các dòng máy ảnh của Canon còn được trang bị thêm tính năng kết nối wifi để chia sẻ ảnh sang thiết bị di động của bạn. Hoặc kết nối với smartphone hay tablet để điều khiển chiếc từ xa.

12699072_982346165166652_676512133_o

Thông số kĩ thuật máy ảnh Canon EOS M2 

Hãng sản xuất Canon
Loại sản phẩm Chuyên Nghiệp
Kiểu máy DSLR
Độ phân giải 18.5 megapixels
Cảm biến và chip xử lý CMOS Digic 5
Kích thước cảm biến APS-C (22.3 x 14.9 mm)
Độ nhạy sáng ISO 100 – 12.800 upto 25.000
Tốc độ chập nhỏ nhất 60 sec
Tốc độ chập lớn nhất 1/4000 sec
Chế độ quay phim Full HD 1920 x 1080 (30, 25, 24 fps)
Định dạng thẻ nhớ SD/SDHC/SDXC
Màn hình LCD 3″, độ phân giải 1,040,000 điểm ảnh
Trọng lượng (bao gồm pin) 238 g
Kích cỡ 104.9 x 65.2 x 31.6 mm

12779048_987346157999986_3582907811024196677_o

12783656_987346187999983_5652233649110778532_o

Các tính năng nổi bật của máy ảnh Canon EOS M2

Màn hình LCD 

Màn hình hiển thị của máy ảnh Canon EOS M2 là màn LCD 3” cảm ứng điện dung có độ phân giải 1.040.000 pixel. Chiếc máy ảnh Canon EOS M2 có tính năng quay phim với chất lượng Full HD (1080×1920 pixel). Canon cũng cho phép sử dụng zoom kỹ thuật số từ 3x đến 10x. Thêm vào đó, Canon cũng cho thêm vào chế độ Creative vào nhóm P/Av/Tv/M trên bánh xe chế độ.

4

Ngàm và ống kính

EOS M2 sử dụng ngàm EOS M và ống kính EF – M18 – 55mm với 7 lá khẩu cho hình ảnh sắc nét, mượt mà. Ngoài ra, chất phủ ống kính cũng giúp chống lại hiện tượng flare. Ống kính của M2 được trang bị chống rung quang học STM. Giúp giảm đáng kể hiện tượng nhòe khi quay hay chụp của máy. Khẩu độ f/3.5 – 5.6 cho bạn khả năng chụp được ảnh phong cảnh, chân dung, sản phẩm hay sân thi đấu thể thao cỡ nhỏ. Điều đáng nói ở đây, với một lens được cho là cùi bắp nhất. Chất lượng ảnh chụp được lại cực kỳ sắc nét, màu sắc đẹp, focus nhanh, chính xác và độ tương phản cũng rất tốt.

3

Cảm biến và chip xử lý

Máy ảnh Canon EOS M2 vẫn sử dụng một cảm biến lớn APS-C 18 megapixel. Chíp xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 5 giống như EOS M cho hình ảnh sắc nét, có chiều sâu. Nhưng hệ thống lấy nét của M2 đã được nâng cấp một chút. Với hệ thống lấy nét tự động lai Hybrid CMOS AF II tăng diện tích lấy nét lên 80% diện tích kính ngắm. Tốc độ lấy nét cũng được cải thiện đáng kể (tăng gấp 2 – 3 lần so với EOS M). Vì vậy, Canon EOS M2 cho phép chụp liên tục lên đến 4,6 khung hình.

2

Tổng kết

Nhìn tổng quan bề ngoài chiếc máy ảnh Canon EOS M2 nhìn khá giống với người tiền nhiệm của mình. Tuy nhiên, khối lượng nhẹ hơn và kích thước của máy cũng mỏng hơn 8% so với tiền nhiệm của mình. Ngoài ra, nhà sản xuất cũng đưa hệ thống microphone stereo ra phía trước. Bạn là dân chuyên nghiệp hay không chuyên thì máy ảnh Canon EOS M2 cũng rất dễ sử dụng với những tính năng được nâng cấp rất nhiều so với đàn anh EOS M trước đó.

Trung tâm máy ảnh uy tín

Thị trường máy ảnh không gương lật đang vô cùng sôi động. Với rất nhiều trung tâm bán máy ảnh lớn, vừa và nhỏ. Vì có quá nhiều lựa chọn nên khách hàng không biết mua ở đâu. Đến với chuyenmayanhso, một trung tâm bán máy ảnh giá rẻ tại Hà Nội. Chuyenmayanhso luôn đảm bảo cung cấp máy ảnh chất lượng tốt nhất với mức giá rẻ nhất đến tay khách hàng.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)