Máy ảnh Canon EOS M10 Body (đen) + lens 15-45mm

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

Untitled design
1234578

Canon EOS M10 BODY (ĐEN)+ lens (kit hoặc fix)

7.500.000 

Bình chọn:

Canon EOS M10 BODY (ĐEN)+ lens (kit hoặc fix)
356 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Hệ thống zoom zoom quang học 25x
  • Màn hình: LCD cảm ứng điện dung 3.2 inch
  • Độ nhạy sáng ISO 120 – 12.800 auto
  • Quay Phim: Full HD 60p, MP4, chống rung

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Máy ảnh canon EOS M10 là thế hệ thứ tư của dòng Canon EOS M. Chiếc EOS M10 thuộc dòng máy không gương lật ra mắt vào tháng 8 sau đàn anh Canon EOS M3 cũng ra mắt trong năm 2015.

Canon EOS M10 là chiếc máy thuộc dòng máy ảnh mirrorless của Canon. Chính vì thế, nó vẫn mang đầy đủ những đặc điểm nổi bật trên những dòng máy ảnh không gương lật trước kia. Canon EOS M10 được coi là bản nâng cấp của chiếc Canon EOS M2. Vì vậy, EOS M10 cũng có khá nhiều nét tương đồng với M2.

Tuy nhiên, điểm khác biệt dễ nhận thấy là đế cắm flash rời đã được bỏ đi. Thay vào đó Canon EOS M10 được trang bị flash cóc có tầm hoạt động 5m và màn hình có thể lật ngược 180 độ giống như mẫu M3. Đây chính là điểm nhấn của dòng sản phẩm này đặc biệt là đối với người dùng có nhu cầu selfie.

may-anh-canon-eos-m10

Thông số kỹ thuật máy ảnh canon EOS M10

  • Độ phân giải: 18 Megapixel
  • Tiêu cự: 24-600mm
  • Hệ thống zoom: zoom quang học 25x
  • Bộ xử lý ảnh: DIGIC 6
  • Màn hình: LCD cảm ứng điện dung 3.2 inch
  • ISO 120 – 12.800 auto
  • Nguồn điện:Bộ pin NB-10L
  • Quay Phim: Full HD 60p, MP4, chống rung
  • Thẻ nhớ: SD/MMC/HC MMC/ SDHC/MC/UHS-I
  • Kích thước: 108 x 66,6 x 35mm
  • Xuất xứ: Japan
  • Trọng lượng: 301 gram
  • Hộp, thân máy Canon EOS M10, ống kính Canon 15-45mm, pin Canon LP-E12, sạc canon LC-E12, nắp che body, dây đeo, nắp che ống kính, cáp usb, sách hướng dẫn sử dụng, thẻ bảo hành.

may-anh-canon-eos-m10-2

Các tính năng nổi bật của máy ảnh Canon EOS M10

Ngàm và ống kính

Máy ảnh Canon EOS M10 sử dụng ống kính EF-M15-45mm f/3.5-6.3, một loại ống kính ngàm EF của Canon. Vì vậy, nó rất thích hợp chụp ảnh có góc rộng như phong cảnh. Đồng thời, máy cũng giúp bạn thu được những bức ảnh có chiều sâu như mong muốn. Tuy nhiên, ống kính EF-M15-45mm f/3.5-6.3 khá chậm và bị hạn chế trong một phạm vi nhất định.

Cảm biến và chip xử lý

Máy ảnh Canon EOS M10 vẫn được trang bị cảm biến CMOS APS-C 18 megapixel. Theo đó thì tỉ lệ khuôn hình là 3:2, ISO từ 120-12.800 ở chế độ tự động có thể lên tới 25.600. Canon EOS M10 sử dụng chip xử lý nâng cấp hơn so với những mẫu trước đó là DIGIC 6. Do đó, máy có thể quay video Full HD  ở tốc độ 30 fps.

may-anh-canon-eos-m10-1

Màn hình và hệ thống lấy nét

Ở phiên bản này, Canon vẫn trang bị màn hình LCD cảm ứng điện dung 3”, độ phân giải 1.040.000 điểm ảnh giúp hiển thị hình ảnh sắc nét và chi tiết. Tuy nhiên, màu trên màn hình hiển thị có thể hơi đậm hơn so với màu hiển thị trên máy tính của bạn.

Khi lật màn hình 180 độ đối diện với đối tượng thì sẽ tự động hiển thị biểu tượng chế độ Self Portrait. Bạn có thể điều chỉnh các thiết lập trên màn hình cảm ứng như độ sáng và chế độ làm mịn da. Thật tuyệt vời khi chụp ảnh tự sướng tập thể với bộ ống kính kèm máy EF-M15-45mm f/3.5-6.3 có góc rộng tối đa khoảng 24mm.

Tổng kết

Một mẫu máy ảnh Canon giá rẻ với thiết kể nhỏ gọn, bắt mắt. Như chiếc Canon EOS M10 thì có những điểm mạnh nổi bật sau: kiểm soát video bằng tay, màn hình LCD tốt, hỗ trợ cả hai hệ PAL/NTSC, sử dụng được ống kính EF của Canon,….Tuy nhiên, máy ảnh Canon EOS M10 cũng có một số điểm yếu như sau: không còn đầu cắm microphone ngoài, thời lượng pin kém hơn M3, không EVF. 

Chọn mua Canon EOS M10

Hiện nay, trên thị trường có rất nhiều trung tâm bán máy ảnh Canon EOS M10. Tuy nhiên, để chọn cho mình một chiếc máy ảnh chất lượng cũng không hề dễ. Hãy đến với chuyenmayanhso trung tâm phân phối máy ảnh uy tín tại Hà Nội. Đến với chúng tôi, bạn sẽ có cơ hội trải nghiệm trực tiếp rất nhiều mẫu máy ảnh hiện có tại trung tâm. Để lựa chọn cho mình một chiếc máy ảnh chất lượng và phù hợp với nhu cầu của mình.

 

 

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)