Máy ảnh Canon 77D - Sự lựa chọn hoàn hảo

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-101.html dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

1_193448
56971-FRT-No-lens-RTI-822448479-anglecanon-cameras-feb-2017-18-640x427-ccBO81

Máy ảnh Canon 77D BODY

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Canon 77D BODY
25 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

Đã bán hết.

Cảm biến CMOS APS-C 24.2MP
– Bộ xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 7
– Màn hình cảm ứng LCD 3inch 1.04m-Dot
– Quay video Full HD 1080p tại 60fps
– Hệ thống lấy nét theo pha 45 điểm Cross-Type
– Dual Pixel CMOS AF
– Tốc độ chụp liên tục 6fps, ISO mở rộng 51200
– Tích hợp kết nối Wifi, NFC, Bluetooth
– Cảm biến RGB+IR 7560 Pixel
– Pin tương thích LP-E17

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

MÁY ẢNH CANON EOS 77D


Máy ảnh Canon EOS 77D là bản cập nhật của Canon cho máy ảnh Canon 760D , và cung cấp một máy ảnh SLR kỹ thuật số nhỏ gọn dành cho phân khúc cao cấp hơn (thuộc phân khúc dưới Canon EOS 80D )

Kiểm soát: EOS 77D cung cấp cho bạn toàn quyền kiểm soát, xem các thiết lập của bạn trong nháy mắt thông qua màn hình LCD hàng đầu được tìm thấy trong các mẫu cao cấp và một bánh xe điều khiển kép để điều chỉnh thiết lập như khẩu độ và tốc độ màn trập nhanh chóng.

Chất lượng hình ảnh: chất lượng hình ảnh đáng kinh ngạc trong tất cả các tình huống nhờ một cảm biến lớn CMOS 24,2 megapixel lớn và bộ xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 7. Điều này có nghĩa các chi tiết tốt hơn, sống động, hình ảnh sắc nét đủ lớn để bạn có thể in ra.

Ngay cả trong trường hợp cực đoan, như bão hòa thấp hoặc hoàng hôn, bình minh,trong nhà khi sử dụng các thiết lập ISO cao, xử lý hình ảnh giúp đảm bảo kết quả là có nhiều chi tiết, đồng thời giúp giảm thiểu hiện tượng nhiễu hạt.

Lấy nét: Hệ thống lấy nét Dual Pixel CMOS trên 77D có thể lấy nét với tốc độ cực nhanh chỉ0.003 giây, nhanh hơn so với chiếc 80D. Cùng với 45 điểm cross loại Auto Focus sẽ cho phép bạn xác định các đối tượng chính xác để tập trung vào, cho dù bạn đang chụp ảnh thú cưng hoặc một bông hoa trong vườn Auto Focus sẽ giúp bạn đạt được kết quả nổi bật . EOS 77D  chụp lên đến 6,0 khung hình mỗi giây.

Kính ngắm quang học: Kính ngắm quang học của máy ảnh EOS 77D của cho phép kiểm soát cấp chuyên nghiệp và tiện lợi bằng cách cho phép bạn xem chính xác những gì các ống kính nhìn thấy trong mọi điều kiện ánh sáng. 77D sử dụng ống ngắm loại pentamirror có độ phủ 95%, tỉ số phóng đại 0.82X, kém hơn 100% – 0,95X trên 80D. Bù lại, ống ngắm của 77D được trang bị cảm biến tiệm cận và máy sẽ tự tắt màn hình LCD khi bạn đưa mắt ngắm vào OVF.

Màn hình LCD: Như trên 760D, Canon 77D có một đa góc màn hình LCD II Clear View đó là cảm ứng nhạy cảm. Nó có cùng dot-count (1.040.000) và kích thước là 3 inch.

Video: Cho dù đó là môn thể thao hay những cảnh nắng trên bãi biển, Dual Pixel CMOS Auto Focus theo dõi các đối tượng khi chúng di chuyển, trong khi hình ảnh ổn định 5 trục sẽ ngăn chặn hiện tượng rung máy khi chụp phim cầm tay. 77D thừa hưởng toàn bộ những tính năng quay video tối ưu của 80D như khả năng quay video FullHD 60fps, chống hiện tượng Flicker, quay video HDR, Time-lapse….

Chụp ảnh đẹp trong điều kiện ánh sáng thấp: Chụp hình ảnh chi tiết và sắc nét vào ban đêm với EOS 77D nhờ tự động lấy nét thông minh của mình và ISO 100-25,600.

Chống rung 5 trục: Với hệ thống chống rung 5 trục sẽ bù đắp lại những rung lắc do cầm máy .Tính năng này rất hữu ích cho việc giúp đỡ để giảm thiểu sự chênh lệch về màu sắc và độ phơi sáng, đặc biệt là trong quá trình chụp liên tiếp trong các tình huống ánh sáng tối ưu phụ.

Kết nối: Hai chuẩn kết nối không dây là Wi-fi và NFC có sẵn cũng cho phép kết nối với các thiết bị di động và chia sẻ ảnh một chạm cực nhanh. Dĩ nhiên máy ảnh Canon 77D có kết nối Bluetooth, chỉ cần thông qua remote BR-E1 cho việc kết nối và chụp ảnh từ xa.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)