Máy ảnh Canon 750D chính hãng phân phối chính thức

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

19%
may-anh-canon-eos-750d
Máy ảnh Canon 750DMáy ảnh Canon 750DMáy ảnh Canon 750DMáy ảnh Canon 750DMáy ảnh Canon 750D

Máy ảnh Canon 750D

Mã sản phẩm: C EOS 750D

13.500.000  10.990.000 

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Canon 750D
409 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Hàng Xách Tay Japan đẹp như mới 1k shots giá 10t990 ngàn ( Body + 18-55 stm : Bảo hành 6 tháng )
    Hàng Canon VN New Nguyên hộp giá 12t790 ngàn  ( Body + 18-55 stm : Bảo hành 24 tháng )
  • Độ phân giải: 24Mpx cùng tốc độ chụp hình 5fps
  • Kích cỡ cảm biến: APS-C (22.3 x 14.9 mm)
  • Màn hình: 3inch
  • Quay phim: Full HD- Loại sensor: CMOS

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Máy ảnh Canon 750D được trang bị bộ cảm biến CMOS 24.2-megapixel chíp xử lý ảnh mới nhất trong các dòng máy ảnh DSLR hiện nay là DIGIC VI, rất ấn tượng giúp bạn có được những hình ảnh vô cùng tuyệt vời. Kèm theo EOS 750D là ống kính 18-55 mm STM hỗ trợ tối đa cho bạn khi chụp những tấm hình từ khoảng cách xa. Bạn có thể chia sẻ ảnh và video của mình một cách dễ dàng nhờ các kết nối không dây wifi hay NFC được trang bị trên máy ảnh Canon 750D.

may-anh-canon-eos-750d

Các tính năng nổi bật trên máy ảnh Canon 750D

Bộ cảm biến CMOS 24.2-megapixel

Hình ảnh cho ra từ chiếc máy ảnh Canon 750D sẽ có chất lượng rất tốt nhờ vào bộ cảm biến CMOS với độ phân giải 18 megapixel. Cùng với đó là bộ xử lý ảnh tốc độ cao được hãng Canon trang bị cho EOS 750D, cho tốc độ chụp ảnh nhanh như các dòng máy ảnh Canon chuyên nghiệp hiện nay. Nhờ vậy mà sản phẩm có thể nhanh chóng bắt kịp những khoảnh khắc đẹp trong cuộc sống hay trong những chuyến du lịch của bạn.

may-anh-canon-eos-750d

Khả năng quay phim Full HD

Chiếc máy ảnh Canon 750D còn có khả năng quay video với nhiều độ phân giải khác nhau cao nhất là chế độ Full HD 1080 px. Máy có thể chuyển sang chế độ quay phim nhanh chóng khi bấm vào nút quay phim nhanh được thiết kế ngay trên thân máy để bạn không bỏ qua bất kỳ khoảnh khắc thú vị nào.

Dải ISO rộng 100-12800

may-anh-canon-eos-750d

Máy ảnh Canon 750D có dải ISO rộng từ 100-12800, bạn có thể tuỳ chỉnh sao cho phù hợp với những điều kiện độ sáng màn bạn cần chụp. Trong trường hợp chụp ảnh trong điều kiện thiếu sáng mà ta không được phép bật đèn Flash hay chủ thể di chuyển một cách quá nhanh thì chúng ta nên tăng ISO lên. Hoặc có thể để chế độ auto tự động để máy tự điều chỉnh ISO sao cho phù hợp nhất.

Khả năng lấy nét nhanh

may-anh-canon-eos-750d

Đối với máy ảnh Canon 750D có thể tự động căn chỉnh các điểm AF, làm cho khả năng lấy nét cự kỳ nhanh và chính xác nhất. Canon 750D sẽ tự động dò tìm pha với 19 điểm AF và điều chỉnh tiêu cự sao cho hình ảnh rõ nét nhất. Hiện nay các dòng máy ảnh Canon đều có một loạt các đèn Flash nhỏ hỗ trợ các điểm AF để đảm bảo cho khả năng lấy nét được tốt nhất.

Thiết kế gọn nhẹ

may-anh-canon-eos-750d

Máy ảnh Canon 750D khoác trên mình những công nghệ tiên tiến của Canon, với khả năng hoạt động mạnh mẽ. Nhưng máy ảnh Canon 750D lại có những thiết kế nhỏ gọn rất nhẹ quay phim trong thời gian dài sẽ hạn chế tình trạng mỏi tay như những máy ảnh khác, chiếc máy chụp ảnh nhỏ gọn này rất thuận tiện trong việc mang máy ảnh theo trong những chuyến du lịch dài ngày cùng bạn thân.

Với thiết kế ông kính rời

Máy ảnh Canon 750D được trang bị một ống kính 18-55 mm STM với khả năng điều chỉnh tiêu cự linh hoạt nhằm chụp những bức ảnh chất lượng tốt nhất. Ống kính 18-55 có khả năng chụp những bức ảnh ở một góc rộng tốt nhất khi chỉnh tiêu cự ở mức 18, rất thích hợp chụp những tấm hình phong cảnh, còn đối với chụp chân dung thì chỉnh tiêu cự lên khoảng 55 thì sẽ tốt hơn.

300-135 400-051 101 adm-201 1z0-808 CCA-500 1v0-621 mb2-707 70-980 70-483 2v0-621 nse4 1z0-434 9l0-012 101-400 300-085 og0-093 1z0-061 70-488 1z0-062 mb5-705 102-400 PEGACPBA71V1 70-463 mb2-704 PR000041 IIA-CIA-PART1 700-037 PEGACSA71V1 1z0-144 2v0-621d 1z0-051 070-461 a00-211 jn0-102 1z0-804 640-875 API-580 3002 400-151 98-365 712-50 9l0-066 ns0-506 156-215.77 70-466 lx0-104 9a0-385 642-980 og0-091 74-678 700-260 70-494 c_tfin52_66 lx0-103 m70-101 pmi-001 DEV-401 1z0-067 1K0-001 220-801 TB0-123 700-038 IIA-CIA-PART2 cwna-106 070-487 hp0-y50 070-483 mb2-708 C2010-595 1z0-883 c_tadm51_731 pk0-003 700-039 jn0-633 98-364 300-080 74-343 1z0-133 70-465 c_tscm62_66 PRINCE2-PRACTITIONER mb6-704 1v0-605 API-571 500-007 and-401 c_taw12_731 AX0-100 070-463 70-981 1z0-052 070-488 c_hanatec_10 010-111 mb6-700 700-270 600-455 600-460 1z0-533