Máy ảnh Canon 700D - Kit EFS 18-55 IS STM

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

6%
may-anh-canon-700d
Máy ảnh Canon 700DMáy ảnh Canon 700DMáy ảnh Canon 700DMáy ảnh Canon 700DMáy ảnh Canon 700D

Máy ảnh Canon 700D

Mã sản phẩm: C700D

10.500.000  9.900.000 

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Canon 700D
311 votes

Mô tả chi tiết


Body + Lens 18-55 Stm New Giá 9 triệu 9 trăm ngàn (hàng xách tay bảo hành 12 tháng)

  • Được trang bị cảm biến: APS-C Hybrid CMOS độ phân giải 18 megapixel
  • Chíp xử lí hình ảnh tiên tiến: DIGIC 5, chụp ảnh RAW 14 bit
  • Độ mở ISO: 100 – 12.800, có thể mở rộng lên 25.600
  • Tốc độ chụp liên tục của máy ảnh Canon 700D: 5 khung hình/giây
  • Màn hình: cảm ứng 3 inch độ phân giải 1.040.000 pixel, xoay lật
  • Ống ngắm: quang học, có độ bao phủ 95% hình ảnh
  • Hệ thống lấy nét hình thoi 9 điểm cross type
  • Tính năng quay phim Full HD

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Máy ảnh canon 700D là một trong những dòng máy ảnh DSLR có giá thành rất hợp lý cho những tay săn ảnh. Máy được trang bị đầy đủ những tính năng cần thiết của một chiếc máy ảnh hiện đại. Thêm vào đó, Canon 700D được trang bị một ống kính rời 18-55 IS SMT là một phụ kiện giúp nâng cao chất lượng hình ảnh. Cấu hình của máy ảnh Canon 700D bao gồm một bộ cảm biến APS-C Hybrid CMOS độ phân giải 18 megapixel. Ống kính hỗ trợ tính năng lấy nét tương phản bên cạnh tính năng lấy nét pha, bộ xử lý ảnh DIGIC 5, với hệ thống lấy nét với 9 điểm được xếp hình chữ thập.

may-anh-canon-700d

Thông số kỹ thuật của máy ảnh Canon 700D

  • Được trang bị cảm biến: APS-C Hybrid CMOS độ phân giải 18 megapixel
  • Chíp xử lí hình ảnh tiên tiến: DIGIC 5, chụp ảnh RAW 14 bit
  • Độ mở ISO: 100 – 12.800, có thể mở rộng lên 25.600
  • Tốc độ chụp liên tục của máy ảnh Canon 700D: 5 khung hình/giây
  • Màn hình: LCD cảm ứng 3 inch với độ phân giải rất lơn 1.040.000 pixel, có khả năng xoay lật
  • Ống ngắm: quang học, có độ bao phủ 95% hình ảnh
  • Hệ thống lấy nét hình thoi 9 điểm cross type
  • Máy ảnh canon 700d có khả năng lấy nét theo pha và theo độ tương phản rất tốt.
  • Tính năng quay phim Full HD, tốc độ từ 24-30 khung hình/giây lấy nét tự động và liên tục trong quá trình quay phim.
  • Canon 700D hỗ trợ với 7 bộ lọc hiệu ứng ứng Creative Filters: màu nước, ảnh trắng đen, soft focus, sơn đậm,  hiệu ứng mắt cá,  camera đồ chơi, hiệu ứng thu nhỏ
  • Kem theo ống kính EF-S 18-55mm f/3.5- 5.6 IS STM của Canon
  • Kích thước máy là : 133 x 100 x 79 mm
  • Trọng lượng của máy ảnh : 580 gram
  • Với giá bán tại chuyenmayanhso.com là : 9 trệu 500 ngàn đồng

Các tính năng nổi bật của máy ảnh canon 700D

Cảm biến CMOS 18 MP và chíp xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 5

Những chiếc máy ảnh Canon hiện nay đều được trang bị bộ cảm biến CMOS với độ phân giải là 18 MP nên chất lượng hình ảnh là rất tốt. Thêm vào đó là chíp xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 5 mới nhất của Canon hiện nay. Với bộ chíp này thì tốc độ chụp ảnh là rất cao, nhanh chóng bắt kịp được những khoảnh khắc đẹp trong cuộc sống hàng ngày hay trong những chuyến đi du lịch của bạn.

may-anh-canon-700d

Với dải IOS rộng từ 100 đến 25600

Chiếc máy ảnh Cnon 700D có dải ISO rộng từ 100-25600 giúp bạn có thể tuỳ chỉnh phù hợp với nhiều điều kiện ánh sáng khác nhau. Để chụp ảnh trong điều kiện thiếu sáng mà không được phép bật đèn Flash hay chủ thể di chuyển quá nhanh thì bắt buộc ta phải nâng dải ISO lên sao cho phù hợp nhất. Hoặc bạn có thể để chế độ auto để máy ảnh Canon 700D có thể tự động điều chỉnh dải IOS sao cho phù hợp nhất.

Thiết kế nhỏ gọn

Máy ảnh Canon 700D được mang trên mình những công nghệ tiên tiến, với khả năng hoạt động mạnh mẽ nhưng lại có thiết kế rất gọn nhẹ với tính cơ động cao, thuận tiện hơn khi mang đi du lịch.

may-anh-canon-700d-2

Pin sạc chuẩn Lithium-Ion E8

Máy ảnh Canon 700D được trang bị pin chẩn Lithium-Ion E8 với mỗi lần sạc đầy có thể chụp được khoảng ~440 tấm ảnh và thời gian quay video tối đa khoảng 1 tiếng 40 phút trong điều kiện thuận lợi. Do vậy, Canon 700D đáp ứng tốt nhu cầu chụp ảnh trong thời gian dài.

Tính năng quay phim Full HD tiên tiến

Chiếc Canon 700D thích hợp quay video với nhiều độ phân giải khác nhau cao nhất là ở chế độ Full HD với độ phân giải video là 1080 x 720 px. Khi chuyển sang chế độ quay video nhanh với một nút bấm, để bạn không thể bỏ qua bất kỳ khoảnh khách thú vị nào trong cuộc sống xung quanh.

 

300-135 400-051 101 adm-201 1z0-808 CCA-500 1v0-621 mb2-707 70-980 70-483 2v0-621 nse4 1z0-434 9l0-012 101-400 300-085 og0-093 1z0-061 70-488 1z0-062 mb5-705 102-400 PEGACPBA71V1 70-463 mb2-704 PR000041 IIA-CIA-PART1 700-037 PEGACSA71V1 1z0-144 2v0-621d 1z0-051 070-461 a00-211 jn0-102 1z0-804 640-875 API-580 3002 400-151 98-365 712-50 9l0-066 ns0-506 156-215.77 70-466 lx0-104 9a0-385 642-980 og0-091 74-678 700-260 70-494 c_tfin52_66 lx0-103 m70-101 pmi-001 DEV-401 1z0-067 1K0-001 220-801 TB0-123 700-038 IIA-CIA-PART2 cwna-106 070-487 hp0-y50 070-483 mb2-708 C2010-595 1z0-883 c_tadm51_731 pk0-003 700-039 jn0-633 98-364 300-080 74-343 1z0-133 70-465 c_tscm62_66 PRINCE2-PRACTITIONER mb6-704 1v0-605 API-571 500-007 and-401 c_taw12_731 AX0-100 070-463 70-981 1z0-052 070-488 c_hanatec_10 010-111 mb6-700 700-270 600-455 600-460 1z0-533