Máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III - Sự lựa chọn hoàn hảo

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

may-anh-canon-eos-5d-mark-iii
Máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark IIIMáy ảnh Canon 5D Mark IIIMáy ảnh Canon 5D Mark IIIMáy ảnh Canon 5D Mark IIIMáy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III

Máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III

Mã sản phẩm: C 5D Mark III

46.500.000  38.490.000 

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III
24 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Canon 5dmIII hàng Japan về body nguyên hộp cầm là thích đầy đủ phụ kiện zin, giá Body 38t490 ngàn tại Chuyenmayanhso.com. Bảo hành 9 tháng 1 đổi 1 trong 15 ngày . Call ngay để nhận ưu đãi tốt nhất. 
  • Hãng sản xuất: Canon.
  • Gói sản phẩm: Body Only
  • Độ lớn màn hình LCD(inch): 3.2 inch
  • Kích thước cảm biến (Sensor size): Full frame (36 x 24 mm)
  • Megapixel (Số điểm ảnh hiệu dụng): 22.3 Megapixel

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Chiếc máy ảnh DSLR Canon 5D Mark III được thiết kế tinh xảo lớp vỏ ngoài được làm bằng hợp kim magiê. Do đó, 5D Mark III có khả năng chống bụi và chống nước tốt so với đời máy trước. Máy được trang bị cảm biến CMOS full-frame có kích thước 36 x 24 mm với độ phân giải 23 Megapixel. Thêm vào đó là sự kết hợp với khả năng chụp liên tục tối đa 6 khung hình/giây. Được hỗ trợ bởi bộ xử lý hình ảnh tiên tiến DIGIC 5+. Máy có khả năng chụp ảnh ở tốc độ ISO là 25600 có thể mở rộng lên đến 102400. Hệ thống lấy nét tự động mới nhất của Canon hỗ trợ 61 điểm giúp người chụp có thể theo dõi chủ thể một cách chính xác nhất.

may-anh-canon-eos-5d-mark-iii

Thông số kỹ thuật của máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III

  • Ống kính Canon EF 24-105mm f / 4L Lens
  • Hệ thống lấy nét tự động  61 điểm
  • Cảm biến Full-frame CMOS 22.3 Megapixels  mới nhất
  •  ISO 100 -25,600, mở rộng lên đến 102,400
  • Bộ xử lý ảnh mới nhất Canon Digic V
  • Tốc độ chụp liên tục nhanh 6 hình / giây
  • Quay phim Full-HD 1080px with chế độ chỉnh tay hoàn toàn
  • Màn hình LCD 3.2 inch có độ phân giải 1.040.000 pixel
  • Với máy ảnh chính hãng mà nhà sản xuất đưa ra có giá là 36 triệu đồng

Thiết kế của máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III

Trọng lượng thân máy Canon 5D Mark III là 860g, có kích thước 152 x 116,4 x 76.4mm. Phần báng cầm của máy có kích thước phù hợp với thân máy nên có thể hơi lớn so với những người có tay nhỏ. Nó phù hợp hơn với những người có bàn tay trung bình.

Hai chi tiết nhỏ đã được Canon di chuyển trên mặt trước của máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III. Cổng hồng ngoại đã được đưa lên phần báng tay cầm. Nút xem trước về độ sâu trường ảnh cũng đã được di chuyển về phía bên tay cầm. Microphone của máy di chuyển từ phía dưới lên phía trên của logo EOS 5D.

may-anh-canon-eos-5d-mark-iii

Mặt trên của máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III gồm vòng xoay chỉnh các chế độ chụp với chế độ Auto+ đã được Canon kết hợp từ Creative Auto và Green Zone có trên 5D Mark II. Nút nguồn nằm phía dưới vòng chỉnh chế độ, nút Multi Function nằm phía sau nút màn trập. Màn hình LCD phụ cũng đã được sắp xếp lại.

Các tính năng của máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III

Kính ngắm thông minh

may-anh-canon-eos-5d-mark-iii

máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III có kính ngắm quang học cung cấp 100% xem với độ phóng đại là 0.71x với góc rộng 34,1 % DEG.

Màn hình 

Đối với màn hình của máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III có độ rộng 3.2 inch. Với độ phân giải 1.040.000 điểm ảnh giúp bạn có thể chỉnh hình ảnh một cách tốt nhất để có những tấm hình chất lượng nhất.

Canon 5D Mark III có thể quay video Full HD 1080p tốc độ  24, 25 và 30 (fps). Quay video chuẩn HD 720px ở tốc độ 60 và 50 khung hình/giây với âm thanh mono mặc định.

Với khả năng bù trừ sáng 5 bước +/- 5 EV và mỗi bước 1/3 và 1/2 +/- EV.5D. Máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III trang bị cảm biến CMOS full-frame với kích thước 36 x 24 mm. Bộ xử lý hình ảnh Digic 5+, độ nhạy sáng ISO từ 100 đến 25.600 có thể mở rộng lên đến 102.400. Khi quay video chuẩn Full HD, ISO của máy ở mức 100 – 12.800 và mở rộng ở mức 25.600. Tốc độ chụp liên tiếp của máy là 6 khung hình / giây.

may-anh-canon-eos-5d-mark-iii

Máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III được trang bị hệ thống lấy nét tự động 61 điểm với 41 điểm crosstype. Cảm biến đo sáng iFCL với 63 vùng phát hiện và hai lớp. Kính ngắm viewfinder thông minh độ phủ 100%. Tuổi thọ của màn trập là 150.000 lần. Tốc độ tối đa 1/8.000 giây và tốc độ tối thiểu là 30 giây.

Đây là mẫu máy ảnh Canon mới được trang bị màn hình Clear View LCD II phía sau kích thước 3,2 inch độ phân giải 1.040.000 pixel tỷ lệ 3:2. Máy ảnh Canon 5D Mark III sở hữu khe cắm thẻ nhớ kép hỗ trợ chuẩn CF hỗ trợ cá loại thẻ nhớ SD/SDHC/SDXC. Các kết nối khác trên máy bao gồm có: 2 cổng USB 3.0, một cổng HDMI, Mic Input và tùy chọn thêm Wireless bằng một số phụ kiện gắn ngoài.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)