Máy ảnh Canon 550D giá rẻ, chất lượng tại Hà Nội

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

may-anh-canon-550d
12141513550d-canon-600x600

Máy ảnh Canon 550D

Mã sản phẩm: C550D

5.790.000 

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Canon 550D
149 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Body +18-55is hoặc 501.8 II đầy đủ phụ kiện zin giá cả bộ là 5t790 ngàn ( 6k shots – Bảo hành 6 tháng, 1 đổi 1 trong 15 ngày ) 
  • Cảm biến CMOS 18.0 Megapixels, bộ xử lý DIGIC IV
  • Quay phim Full HD với nâng cấp Manual Exposure
  • Màn hình Live View 3 inch lên tới 1.04 triệu điểm ảnh
  • Tên gọi khác: Canon EOS 550D/ Rebel T2i
  • Hệ thống làm sạch cảm biến tự động cao cấp

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Máy ảnh Canon 550D chưa phải là chiếc máy ảnh DSLR cao cấp nhất của Canon nhưng vẫn được mang trên mình những tính năng mà nhiều dòng máy ảnh DSLR chưa có. Máy ảnh Canon 550D mạnh mẽ với cảm biến CMOS với độ phân giải 18 triệu điểm ảnh. ISO có thể mở rộng đến 12800 và chíp xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 4 giúp những tấm hình chụp trên máy ảnh Canon 550D trở nên mượt mà và sắc nét hơn.

may-anh-canon-550d

THÔNG SỐ KỸ THUẬT CỦA MÁY ẢNH CANON 550D

  • Cảm biến CMOS 18.0 Megapixels, bộ xử lý DIGIC IV
  • Quay phim Full HD với nâng cấp Manual Exposure
  • Màn hình Live View 3 inch lên tới 1.04 triệu điểm ảnh
  • Tên gọi khác: Canon EOS 550D/ Rebel T2i
  • Hệ thống làm sạch cảm biến tự động cao cấp

TÍNH NĂNG NỔI BẬT MÁY ẢNH CANON 550D

Bộ cảm biến cao cấp CMOS

Máy ảnh Canon 550D được trang bị bộ cảm biến cao cấp CMOS APS với độ phân giải 18 MP. Máy ảnh Canon 550D có thể chụp được ảnh lớn với độ phân giải cao cùng với chi tiết và độ nét cao ngay cả trong điều kiện thiếu sáng hoặc ánh sáng yếu. Cảm biến CMOS không chỉ cho tốc độ truyền dữ liệu siêu tốc nhờ đường tín hiệu đa kênh mà tăng cường khả năng phản ứng của máy.

may-anh-canon-550d

Máy ảnh Canon 550D sở hữu vi xử lý hình ảnh DIGIC 4

DIGIC 4 là thế hệ thứ sáu của hãng Canon được nghiên cứu và cải tiến chế độ xử lý hình ảnh. So với DIGIC 3, thì ở DIGIC 4 đã được tăng cường thêm khá nhiều các thuật toán khử nhiễu nhằm hạn chế tôi đa được các hiện tượng mờ ảnh. Nhờ đó máy có thể cải thiện tối đa chất lượng hình ảnh và tốc độ xử lý ảnh. Ngoài ra, DIGIC 4 còn hỗ trợ ảnh dưới dạng File RAW 14 bit với khả năng nhận diện khuôn mặt nhanh gấp 3 lần và tốc độ xử lý tín hiệu nhanh gấp 1.3 lần so với DIGIC 3.

máy ảnh Canon 550D

Chỉ số ISO 100 – 6400 mở rộng đến 12800

Máy ảnh Canon 550D được trang bị một dải ISO rộng 100 – 6400. Với dải ISO rộng thì những bức ảnh chụp trên Canon 550D trở nên mịn và không nhiễu ngay cả khi chụp ở ISO cao. Máy ảnh Canon 550D có thể mở rộng dải ISO lên đến 12800 tăng tốc độ đóng mở màn chập. Do đó, giúp bạn không bỏ qua bất kỳ khoảnh khắc đẹp nào trong cuộc sống.

Quay Vdeo Full HD

Máy ảnh Canon 550D có khả năng quay phim với nhiều độ phân giải khác nhau. Được chú ý nhiều nhất là quay phim ở chế độ Full HD 1920×1080 px sẽ cho ra những video có chất lượng cao. Với chế độ quay từ 24 đến 30 khung hình mỗi giây đem lại cho bạn những đoạn video thật sắc nét với hình ảnh mượt mà, mịn, đẹp. Cổng HDMI tích hợp trên thân máy, bạn có thể kế nối với chiếc TV HD nhà bạn để chia sẻ những đoạn Video chất lượng đến người thân bạn bè của bạn.

Thiết kế tiện dụng

may-anh-canon-550d

Máy ảnh Canon 550D vẫn mang những thiết kế quen thuộc của dòng máy ảnh bán chuyên hiện nay. Với màu đen truyền thống của các dòng máy ảnh Canon chuyên nghiệp hiện nay với khích thước nhỏ gọn làm tăng tính linh hoạt, cơ động cho máy. Đi theo máy là bộ ống kính EF 18-55mm IS, bạn có thể tác nghiệp ngay tức thì khi lựa chọn máy ảnh Canon 550D.

Ngắm trực tiếp Live View và Depth-of-Fields preview tiên tiến

Máy ảnh Canon 550D được trang bị chế độ ngắm chụp trực tiếp Live View cho phép bạn nhìn thấy những gì mà ống kính đang nhìn thấy ngay trên màn hình LCD máy ảnh. Bên cạnh đó là nút Depth-of-Fields preview giúp bạn dễ dàng xác định những vùng lấy nét trên bức ảnh, độ sâu của ảnh để bạn thay đổi các cài đặt về độ sáng, khẩu độ và tốc độ chụp. Với máy ảnh Canon 550D, bạn dễ dàng có được những bức ảnh đẹp mà không phải bận tâm về từng thông số cài đặt phức tạp như trên những chiếc máy ảnh thông thường khác.

Để được trải nghiệm máy ảnh trực tiếp các bạn liên hệ với chuyenmayanhso.com có địa chỉ 26 Trung Liệt, Đống Đa, Hà Nội hay gọi tới SĐT 097 755 99 97 để được tư vấn miễn phí.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)