Máy ảnh Canon 50D - Máy ảnh tầm trung chất lượng

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

may-anh-canon-50d
Máy ảnh Canon EOS 50D1432

Máy ảnh Canon EOS 50D

Mã sản phẩm: C EOS 50D

7.400.000  5.600.000 

Bình chọn:

Máy ảnh Canon EOS 50D
165 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • +/ Body 8k shots giá  5tr600 ngàn
  • Cảm biến hình ảnh CMOS độ phân giải 15.1 pixels
  • Độ nhạy sáng ISO cao lên tới 12800
  • Tốc độ chụp hình liên tục 6.3 hình/ giây
  • Hệ thống làm sạch cảm biến tự động

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Thông số kỹ thuật máy ảnh Canon 50D

Hãng sản xuất Canon
Loại máy ảnh Mid-size SLR
Gói sản phẩm Body Only
Màn hình LCD 3.0 inch
Số điểm ảnh hiệu dụng 15.1 Megapixel
Kích thước cảm biến APS-C (22.3 x 14.9 mm)
Bộ cảm biến hình ảnh  CMOS
Độ nhạy sáng ISO ISO 100 – 3200
Độ phân giải ảnh 4752 x 3168
Độ mở ống kính F1.0 – F91
Tốc độ chụp 30 sec – 1/8000 sec
Lấy nét tay
Loại pin sử dụng Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Kích cỡ máy (Dimensions) 146 x 108 x 74 mm
Trọng lượng Camera  730g
 Máy ảnh chính hãng có giá  7,4 triệu đồng

Tính năng nổi bật của máy ảnh Canon 50D

Máy ảnh Canon 50D thuộc dòng máy ảnh cơ, sở hữu nhiều tính năng cao cấp vẻ bề ngoài thì giống hệt đời máy trước. Máy ảnh canon 50D được trang bị ống kính EF-S 18-200 f3.5-5.6 IS ra mắt cùng lúc đó.

Chiếc máy ảnh Canon 50D có ngoại hình rất giống với 40D. Nếu đặt hai máy cạnh nhau người dùng khó có thể phân biệt được. Điểm khác bệt duy nhất ở hai chiếc máy này đó là ở chiếc máy ảnh Canon 50D được phủ một lớp crom trên bánh xe chọn chế độ ở cạnh trên của máy còn ở chiếc 40D thì không có.may-anh-canon-50d

Với trọng lượng thân máy là 730g thì máy ảnh Canon 50D nhẹ hơn so với chiếc Canon 40D (740 gram). Dù nhẹ hơn nhưng máy vẫn được thiết kế rất chắc chắn. Phần báng tay cầm được bọc cao su khá lớn mang lại cảm giác thoải mái cho người dung khi cầm máy. Cách bố trí các nút bấm trên máy rất hợp lý mang lại sự thuận tiện cho người dùng. Trên chiếc máy ảnh Canon 50D được tích hợp nút bấm Direct Print để in trực tiếp ảnh khi kết nối với chiếc máy in.

Với màn hình 3 inch có độ phân giải 920.000 pixel. Giao diện sử dụng của máy rất thân thiện với người dùng. Máy ảnh Canon 50D còn được trang bị thêm một cổng kết nối HDMI giúp bạn dễ dàng chia sẻ ảnh hay những video cho người thân và bạn bè. Chiếc máy ảnh này cũng được trang bị bộ cảm biến CMOS cỡ APS-C độ phân giải 15,1 Megapixel. Máy cũng được trang bị chíp xử lý DIGIC IV tiên tiến của hãng máy ảnh Canon hiện nay.

Màn hình của máy ảnh Canon EOS 50D có độ phân giải là 920.000 pixel với độ hiển thị hình ảnh chi tiết và sắc nét nhất. Màn hình được tráng một lớp chống loá nên cho phép bạn nhìn rõ những gì đang hiển thị ngay cả giữa trời nắng.may-anh-canon-50d Tính năng ngắm Live View cũng được nâng cấp. Khả năng lấy nét tự động trở nên chính xác hơn và dễ dàng hơn. Máy ảnh Canon 50D cho phép người dùng ngắm qua màn hình ở chế độ chụp thủ công. Nhưng khi chụp vơi các chế độ  tự động hoặc mặc định như chụp chân dung, chụp macro…. bạn buộc phải ngắm qua ông ngắm

Máy ảnh Canon 50D có hai chế độ chụp ảnh RAW độ phân giải thấp là sRAW1 và sRAW2. Có thể làm hài lòng những nhiếp ảnh gia chuyên nghiệp và khó tính. Máy có tốc độ khởi động khá nhanh, nhưng tốc độ chụp liên tục đạt chỉ ở mức 6,3 khung hình/giây. Với chế độ chụp liên tiếp của 50D thì máy chỉ hỗ trợ định dạng ảnh JPG mà thôi.may-anh-canon-50d

Khi sử dụng với ống kính EF-S 18-200mm f3.5-5.6 IS, chất lượng ảnh thu được là khá tốt. Mạng lại những cảm nhận khác nhau cho người chụp. Khi chụp ở điều kiện ánh sáng với đèn Flash gắn trên máy thì chiếc máy ảnh Canon 50D có chất lượng ảnh không tốt. Bạn có thể khắc phục nhược điểm này bằng cách trang bị một chiếc đèn Flash rời.

Nói về độ nhạy sáng, chiếc máy này có thể chụp được những bức ảnh có khá nhiều chi tiết ở ISO 1.600. Tuy hỗ trợ mức ISO tối đa lên tới 12.800, nhưng ảnh chụp được ở dải ISO tối đa thì bị nhiễu khá nặng. Người dùng chỉ nên sử dụng chế độ này nếu thấy thật sự cần thiết. So với 40D, khả năng lấy nét tự động của Canon EOS 50D đã được cải thiện nhiều. Nhờ được thừa hưởng nhiều tính năng tiên tiến từ model đời cao 1D Mark III.

Nếu sử dụng ống kính với độ zoom xa nhất, ảnh sẽ có những méo dạng nhỏ ở các mép. Nhưng so với những ống kính khác cùng tầm thì như vậy là khá ổn. Hệ thống chống rung tích hợp trên ống kính không phải lúc nào cũng hoạt động hiệu quả. Khi chụp thử chiếc máy ảnh Canon 50D với ống kính trong điều kiện thiếu sáng và không sử dụng đèn flash ở ISO cao từ 1.600 trở lên, ảnh sẽ bị mờ và chất lượng ảnh không tốt..

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)