Chân máy ảnh BENRO ISO5 - chất lượng, cao cấp tại Hà Nội

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

benro-ismart-is05
Benro ISO5-4Benro ISO5-2Benro ISO-5Benro ISO5-1

Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5

Mã sản phẩm: CMA IS05

1.350.000 

Bình chọn:

Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5
197 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

Trụ giữa chuyên nghiệp, điều chỉnh độ cao theo 3 nấc.
– Đảo ngược 180 độ nhỏ gọn.
– Sử dụng vật liệu nhôm Anod độ cứng cao, phủ lớp sơn chống mòn.
– Trọng lượng nhẹ 0.92kg

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5 là loại phụ kiện có kích thước nhỏ gọn và được áp dụng cho máy ảnh và máy quay phim. Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5 được thiết kế với chân máy bằng hợp kim magie để tăng cường độ rắn chắc cho các chân khung. Nó còn giúp cho máy ảnh giảm thiểu được độ rung để giúp tạo nên những khung hình và những đoạn video chất lượng.

Benro ISO5

Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5 được thiết kế với các chi tiết rất linh hoạt và thân thiện. Điều này sẽ giúp cho các thao tác của người sử dụng được rút ngắn lại. Do đó, đây cũng là một loại chân máy ảnh chuyên nghiệp trên thị trường và nó sẽ đem lại nhiều hiệu quả hơn cho người sử dụng.

Thông số chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5

  • Hãng sản xuất: Benro
  • Số chân trụ: 3 chân
  • Số đoạn: Có 5 đoạn
  • Đường kính ống lớn nhất: 22 mm
  • Đường kính ống nhỏ nhất: 10 mm
  • Chiều cao tối đa: 1510 mm
  • Chiều cao trung bình: 935 mm
  • Chiều cao thấp nhất: 285 mm
  • Trọng lượng: 0.92 kg
  • Số trọng tải của chân máy: 4 kg

Tính năng chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5

Khả năng tương thích tuyệt vời

Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5 là một phụ kiện có thể tương thích với hầu như tất cả các loại máy ảnh hiện nay. Với những thao tác nhanh gọn thì nó đang hỗ trợ rất nhiều cho người sử dụng trong việc chụp và quay video.

Thiết kế nhẹ nhàng, cứng cáp

BenroISO

Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5 được thiết kế từ chất liệu nhôm với trọng lượng rất nhẹ và có độ bền cao. Với điểm này thì nó giúp cho người sử dụng có thể di chuyển chúng một cách dễ dàng. Không những vậy các chân máy còn được phủ một lớp sơn cao cấp. Với việc có lớp sơn này sẽ giúp cho nó không bị oxy hóa để mang lại thời gian sử dụng lâu hơn. Ngoài ra thì khi gấp các chân lại thì nó chỉ dài có 265mm. Đây là một điều kiện lý tưởng để mọi người có thể dễ dàng mang nó theo trong những chuyến du lịch.

Benro ISO5

Linh hoạt trong việc điều chỉnh chiều cao

Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5 có được chiều cao tối đa 1510mm. Các mức chiều cao có thể tùy chỉnh khác nhau. Mọi người có thể dễ dàng điều chỉnh các mức của chân máy ảnh để có thể chụp được những khung hình với các thể loại khác nhau.

Benro ISO

Chụp ảnh chuyên nghiệp hơn

Chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5 là một thiết bị có thể hỗ trợ rất nhiều cho người sử dụng. Với một thước đo cân bằng thì nó sẽ giúp mọi người có thể xác định được vị trí một cách nhanh và chính xác hơn. Có được chức năng này nên nó có thể hỗ trợ một cách tối đa cho người sử dụng chụp được những khung hình với các góc cạnh chính xác nhất.

chan may anh benro iso5

Ngoài ra thì chân máy ảnh Benro ISO5 còn hoạt động rất linh hoạt. Nó có thể giúp cho máy ảnh dễ dàng di chuyển xoay theo nhiều hướng. Từ đó giúp cho bạn có thể chụp được những khung hình với góc rất rộng.

Có được nhiều tính năng như vậy nên chân máy ảnh giả rẻ nhất trên thị trường và đang là một phụ kiện được rất nhiều người sử dụng.

 

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)