Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM - Máy ảnh số

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on https://www.pass4itsure.com/300-101.html dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

Ong_kinh_Canon_EF_70-200mm_F2.8L_USM_002
Ong_kinh_Canon_EF_70-200mm_F2.8L_USM_003Ong_kinh_Canon_EF_70-200mm_F2.8L_USM_004Ong_kinh_Canon_EF_70-200mm_F2.8L_USM_005Ong_kinh_Canon_EF_70-200mm_F2.8L_USM_006Ong_kinh_Canon_EF_70-200mm_F2.8L_USM_008Ong_kinh_Canon_EF_70-200mm_F2.8L_USM_009

Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM

Bình chọn:

Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM
3 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

Đã Bán Hết.

Mô tả tóm tắt

  • – Ngàm EF dòng ống kính L-Series
  • – Khẩu độ F/2.8-32
  • – 4 thấu kính UD
  • – Hệ thống lấy nét trong
  • – Ultrasonic Autofocus Motor (USM)
  • – Khoảng cách lấy nét tối thiểu 1.5m
  • – Đường kính filter 77mm
  • – Tương thích với w/Extender EF 1.4x II & 2x II

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Hết hàng

Giới thiệu Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM

Ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM là một trong những thành viên được kính nể trong nhóm ống kính 70-200mm của Canon với những trang bị cao cấp như khẩu độ f/2.8, tiêu cự 70-200 cùng 8 lá khẩu khum tròn cho hiệu ứng bokeh đẹp mắt và mượt mà. Ngoài ra, với mô-tơ lấy nét siêu thanh, cơ chế lấy nét trong tiện dụng cùng khả năng chống bụi, nước, ống Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM chính là chiếc ống kính tuyệt vời cho các chuyến du lịch, dã ngoại hay chụp phong cảnh, vừa tiện lợi, vừa đáp ứng được yêu cầu chất lượng ảnh cao.

Kết quả hình ảnh cho Canon EF 70-200 mm 2.8

TÍNH NĂNG NỔI BẬT

Chụp ảnh thật đẹp cùng hiệu ứng bokeh tuyệt vời

Với dải tiêu cự 70-200mm cùng khẩu độ f/2.8, ống kính cho phép bạn chụp ảnh đẹp ngay cả trong điều kiện ánh sáng yếu. 8 lá khẩu có cấu tạo khum tròn đem đến hiệu ứng bokeh tuyệt vời hơn với phông nền mờ dần từ tâm cho đến rìa ảnh.

Chụp thật dễ với cơ chế lấy nét trong

Do sử dụng cơ chế căn nét trong, ống không thay đổi chiều dài khi zoom ra vào và các chi tiết bên ngoài ống không xoay khi zoom xa gần haycăn nét nên rất tiện lợi khi sử dụng, nhất là lúc cần kê ống kính lên chỗ nào đó để chụp.

Kết quả hình ảnh cho Canon EF 70-200 mm f/2.8

Lấy nét êm ái với mô-tơ siêu âm USM

Công nghệ lấy nét siêu thanh USM cho phép Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM lấy nét thật nhanh, thật êm và gần như im lặng hoàn toàn. Mô-men xoắn giữ nhạy bén đảm bảo đạt đến mức lấy nét chính xác tuyệt đối. Sản phẩm đảm bảo hình ảnh luôn chi tiết ở mọi khẩu độ và sắc nét nét từ trung tâm đến các cạnh và các góc. Đây là điểm quan trọng giúp hình ảnh chụp được luôn đạt được độ hoàn hảo tối đa.

Thiết kế cao cấp của “L” series

Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM thuộc dòng ống kính cao cấp của Canon, đặc trưng với đường viền đỏ chạy quanh thân. Vòng xoay và vỏ bọc được làm từ vật liệu cao cấp, bên cạnh ngàm kim loại chất lượng cao. Lớp cao su bọc xung quanh mềm, tạo cảm giác chắc chắn khi cầm trên tay. Có kích thước 84.6×193.6mm và trọng lượng 1310g, bao gồm khả năng chống bụi và nước, thỏa mãn tối đa nhu cầu chụp trong môi trường khắc nghiệt của các nhiếp ảnh gia chuyên nghiệp.

Hình ảnh có liên quan

Thấu kính chất lượng cao

Ống kính Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM có cấu tạo gồm 18 thấu kính, ghép thành 15 nhóm; trong đó có 4 phần tử thấu kính tán xạ cực thấp , có tác dụng ức chế quang sai và điều chỉnh ánh sáng ngoại vi. Ngoài ra, lớp tráng phủ đặc biệt còn giúp kiểm soát hiện tượng lóe sáng và bóng mờ trên hình ảnh, giảm thiểu sự sai khác giữa độ nét tâm và độ nét rìa cũng như gia tăng độ tương phản lên mức tối ưu.

Canon EF 70-200mm f/2.8L USM cho chất lượng hình ảnh tuyệt vời rất phù hợp để chụp chân dung, thể thao, sản phẩm. Đây là một trong những ống kính chụp chân dung ngoài trời tốt nhất hiện nay. Tuy nhiên bạn đừng quên chân máy và đèn flash khi chụp trong điều kiện ánh sáng yếu.

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)