Bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy chính hãng - tại Hà Nội

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

bộ sạc pin máy ảnh đa năng-2
BỘ SẠC ĐA NĂNGBỘ SẠC PIN -4BỘ SẠC PIN -3BỘ SẠC PIN-2BỘ SẠC PIN-1

Bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy

Mã sản phẩm: BSP D345

450.000 

Bình chọn:

Bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy
168 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

Thương hiệu: ANSMANN
Bảo hành: 24 tháng bằng phiếu
Bộ sản phẩm bao gồm: 01 máy sạc – 01 cáp Micro USB – 01 sạc USB dùng nguồn điện lưới (100-240V) – 01 sạc USB dùng nguồn điện xe hơi (12/24V)
Trọng lượng: 0.5
Kích thước: 20x10x5

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ansmann Powerline Easy là một trong số các bộ sạc pin đa năng được trang bị công nghệ hiện đại để có thể sạc được hầu như tất cả các loại pin sử dụng cho máy ảnh. Với thiết kế gọn nhẹ và đơn giản nên đây đang là một phụ kiện máy ảnh không thể thiếu trong những chuyến di lịch hoặc thám hiểm của những nhiếp ảnh gia.

bo- sac-pin-da-nang

Thông số bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy

  • Sạc dành cho loại pin: Lithium, USB
  • Nguồn điện: 100- 240V
  • Thời gian sạc: 2- 6 tiếng tùy vào từng loại pin
  • Màn hình LCD: Có
  • Tự động ngắt: Có
  • Phát hiện lỗi: Có
  • Kích cỡ: 9.9 x 4.8 x 2 cm
  • Trọng lượng: 138g
  • Dòng sạc USB: 1000mA
  • Dòng sạc pin lithium: 600mA

Đặc điểm bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy

Bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy được trang bị công nghệ hiện đại nhất của ANSMANN để có thể sạc chăm sóc pin hiệu quả nhất giúp nâng cao tuổi thọ của pin.

bo- sac-pin-da-nang-ansmann-powerline-easy

Với những khối pin Li-ion và Li-Polimer được sử dụng trên các thiết bị máy ảnh, điện thoại di động hay máy quay thì bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy đều có thể sạc được.

Bộ sạc này thì được thiết kế nhỏ gọn và thông minh với bộ chân tiếp xúc pin hiện đại. Khi lắp pin vào thì hệ thống chân sạc sẽ có thể tiếp xúc dễ dàng với các cực âm dương của pin. Do vậy mà mọi người không cần phải điều chỉnh như trên các thiết bị sạc trước nữa.

bo- sac-pin-da-nang-ansmann-powerline-easy

Bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy có thể tương thích với tất cả nguồn điện tử 100- 240V. Do vậy nó tạo nên sự thuận tiện cho người dùng.

Cách sử dụng bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy

Chỉ cần kéo phần nắp của bộ sạc ra và lắp khối pin đúng theo khuôn rồi trượt nắp lại để cố định khối pin. Các chân tiếp súc sẽ tự điều chỉnh để có thể tiếp nhận đúng các cực âm dương của pin.

bo- sac-pin-da-nang-ansmann-powerline-easy

Sau khi hoàn thành công đoạn này thì cắm bộ sạc vào nguồn điện. Bộ sạc sẽ tự động kiểm tra loại pin rồi cung cấp một điện áp phù hợp.

Khi đèn phát tín hiệu là bắt đầu cho quá trình sạc và bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy có khả năng tự động ngắt điện khi pin đã đầy.

Đối với các pin máy ảnh 3.7V thì quá trình sạc chỉ trong khoảng 2 tiếng. Còn đối với pin trong các máy ảnh chuyên dụng thì thời gian sạc sẽ lâu hơn là từ khoảng 3- 6 tiếng.

Mọi người hãy thường xuyên sử dụng bộ sạc pin đa năng Ansmann Powerline Easy để nó có thể hoạt động hiệu quả và tốt hơn.

 

404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)