Ống kính AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II

Vendor: CompTIA Exam Code: SK0-004 Exam Name: CompTIA Server+ Version: DemoDEMO

QUESTION 1 The logs on a server in a datacenter indicate that the server unexpectedly shut down minutes after the night cleaning crew started their shift. Which of the 300-135 dumps following is the MOST likely reason for the shut down? A. A hard disk on the server failed. B. A power surge occurred. C. The CPU on the server overheated. D. A memory module on the server failed. Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 2 When looking at an organization's file server configuration, an IT manager determines that several outages are tied to a lack of redundancy in the disk controller configuration. Which of the following features would the IT manager look for in a new configuration to correct this? A. Disk shadowing B. RAID 0 C. Remote journaling D. Electronic vaulting E. Disk duplexing Correct Answer: E

QUESTION 3 A technician needs to add a processor to a 210-065 dumps server. Which of the following specifications should the technician examine? (Select THREE). A. Bus multiplier B. Processor speed C. Socket type D. Processor stepping E. L3 cache size F. Thermal specifications Correct Answer: BCD

QUESTION 4 In an effort to reduce recovery time during hardware failures, a server administrator needs to implement a backup method that will allow for complete OS and service/application recovery as long as compatible hardware is available. Which of the 300-070 dumps following backup types meets this requirement? A. Incremental B. Bare metal C. Snapshot D. Full Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 5 An administrator was taskedto enforcedisk quotas on the Windows file server. The administratorallocated 1GB of space to each user. A month later, the users were 642-998 dumps still able to save beyond 1GB. Which of the following check boxes should have been selected? A. Enable compression B. Prohibit read/write if limit is reachedC. Deny access if limit is reached D. Log an event if disk space is reached Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 6 Which of the following services provides users with directory services? A. IMAP B. LDAP C. SFTP D. DHCP E. DNS Correct Answer: B

QUESTION 7 In a Windows environment, auser is able to 300-075 dumps accessthenetwork folder and open items, but isnot able to delete anything. Which of the followingfolder permissions doesthe userrequire? A. Execute B. Read C. Write D. Modify Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 8 A server in a small company functions as a print server. Suddenly it stops sending print jobs to the printers. A technician verifies that the printers are working correctly. Additionally, the print spooler had been restarted and is running on the server, it is 210-065 dumps accessible from workstations, and it shows as being ready to accept print jobs. Which of the following has MOST likely caused the print server to stop processing print jobs? A. The print quota has been exceeded. B. The server needs an updated print driver. C. The server needs pooling enabled. D. The server's hard drive is out of space. Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 9 A server technician is tasked to replace a RAID controller battery on a server.The server technician has no prior experiencereplacinga RAID controllerbattery. Which 300-320 dumps of the followingshould the server technician do to obtain the required knowledge or procedures to replace the battery? A. Review software specifications B. Review architecture diagrams C. Review service manuals D. Review service logs Correct Answer: C

QUESTION 10 Which of the following power plug types would MOST likely be found in a medical facility? A. Tip/Ring/Sleeve B. Speed lockC. Tip/Ring D. Twist lock Correct Answer: D

QUESTION 11 A technician is installing an operating system on 300-101 dumps a server using source files on a USB storage device. The technician is unable to boot to the USB device using different USB ports on the server. Which of the following should the technician do to ensure that the operating system can be installed from the USB storage? A. Copy the source files to a CD B. Install the latest USB device drivers C. Reconfigure the boot order D. Update the BIOS firmware Correct Answer: C

af-s-dx-nikkor-18-200mm-f/3-5-5.6 g-ed-vr-ii
af-s-dx-nikkor-18-200mm-f/3-5-5.6 g-ed-vr-ii5463

AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II

5.000.000 

Bình chọn:

AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II
14 votes

Mô tả chi tiết

  • Độ dài tiêu cự: 18-200mm
  • Khẩu độ lớn nhất: F3.5-5.6
  • Khẩu độ nhỏ nhất: F22
  • Khích thước: 7.62 x 9.65 cm
  • Trọng lượng: 560g

✪ Các bạn quan tâm vui lòng liên hệ trực tiếp

Ống kính AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II mang đến cho bạn một dải tiêu cự rộng từ 18-200mm để có thể sử dụng trong nhiều tình huống khác nhau. Góc ảnh tương đương với góc ảnh trong của ống kính là 27-300mm ở định dạng 35mm với tỉ lệ zoom là 11.1x. Mẫu ống kính Nikon tầm trung này rất thuận tiện cho việc chụp các tấm hình phong cảnh rộng hoặc những tấm ảnh chân dung cận cảnh một cách rất sắc nét. Việc kết hợp thêm một nút khoá chế độ zoom khi đã lựa chọn hoàn tất. Cho phép người dùng có thể bảo vệ vành ống kính ở độ phân giải tối thiểu làm giảm những tác động từ môi trường tự nhiên có thể kéo vành ống kính xuống dưới trong quá trình di chuyển.

af-s-dx-nikkor-18-200mm-f/3-5-5.6 g-ed-vr-ii

Thông số thuật AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II

  • Độ dài tiêu cự: 18-200mm
  • Khẩu độ lớn nhất: F3.5-5.6
  • Khẩu độ nhỏ nhất: F22
  • Tiêu cự lấy nét nhỏ nhất: 50cm’
  • Độ phóng đại cảu ống kính: 0.22x
  • Đường kính filter: 72mm
  • Khích thước: 7.62 x 9.65 cm
  • Trọng lượng: 560g

Điểm nổi bật AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II

Tiêu cự lý tưởng 18-200mm

Ống kính AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II có một độ dài tiêu cự khá lý tưởng là 18-105 mm. Là một chiếc ống kính máy ảnh khá đa dụng có thể đáp ứng hầu hết các nhu cầu chụp ảnh từ trong nhà ngoài trời, phong cảnh hay chụp ảnh chân dung. Khi được lắp vào bất kì chiếc máy ảnh kỹ thuật số định dạng DX nào mà nhà sản xuất Nikon đưa ra.

Hiệu ứng bokeh mềm cùng khẩu f/3.5-5.6

af-s-dx-nikkor-18-200mm-f/3-5-5.6 g-ed-vr-ii

Với khẩu độ F3.5-F5.6 được kết hợp với cấu tạo gồm 7 lá khẩu. Giúp cho chiếc ống kính AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II tạo ra những tấm hình với hiệu ứng bokeh mềm mại, mịn màng và lung linh hơn. Nhất là khi chụp ảnh ở những nơi có điều kiện ánh sáng yếu giúp chủ thể được hiện lên một cách rõ nét nhất.

Nhiều cải tiến mới so với những dòng ống kính cũ khác

Ống kính AF-S DX NIKON 18-200mm ED VR II thuốc dòng ống kính IF (Internal Focus). Nên việc lấy nét của ống kính được thực hiện ngay trong bên trong ống kính. Ở trên đâu ống kính gân vị trí vòng cao su chỉnh nét không xoay như ở các đời ông kính AF và AF-D trước đó. Điều này giúp người dùng thoải mái khi cầm ngay đầu ống kính làm điểm tựa khi chụp. Ngoài ra ống kính AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II cũng được lược bỏ đi vòng chỉnh khẩu độ bằng tay. Chính vì thế ống kình này phù hợp hơn với các dòng máy ảnh DSLR đời mới hiện nay được trang bị cơ chế tự động lấy nét AF tiên tiến

Trang bị hệ thống chống rung VR

Ống kính AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II được trang bị hệ thống chống rung hay ổn định hình ảnh VR II. Giúp giảm thiểu tối đa các hiện tượng nhoè hoặc mờ ảnh do rung máy khi chụp ảnh bằng tay .Đồng thời giảm tốc độ màn trập thêm 3 khẩu tức là 8 lần. Cho phép chụp ảnh với môi trương có ánh sáng yếu như trong sương mù, trong nhà hay cảnh hoàng hôn một cách tốt nhất. Với hệ thống ổn định hình ảnh thông minh này ống kính có thể tự động phát hiện các dung lắc và tính toán bù trừ sao cho hợp lý nhất. Từ đó tự động điều chỉnh sự cân bằng mà không cần chuyển máy sang bất cứ chế độ nào khác

Cấu tạo ống kính giúp tăng cường độ sắc nét của hình ảnh

af-s-dx-nikkor-18-200mm-f/3-5-5.6 g-ed-vr-ii

Ống kính AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II được cấu tạo từ 16 thấu kính chia thành 12 nhóm. Trong đó có 3 lớp kính ED và 3 lớp kính phi cầu. Thấu kính ED có độ tán xạ cực thấp khắc phục tối đa hiện tượng loé sang và bóng ma. Cho ra những hình ảnh sắc nét với màu sắc tự nhiên và có độ tương phản cao ngay cả khi chụp ảnh với khẩu độ lớn nhất. Những thấu kính phi cầu giúp giảm tối đa hiện tượng sai sắc, và giảm hiện tượng mất nét ở rìa tấm hình. Từ đó hạn chế về độ nét khác biệt giữa tâm và rìa ảnh cho ra những tấm hình có tổng thể đẹp nhất và cân đối nhất.

Ảnh chụp từ AF-S DX NIKKOR 18-200mm f/3.5-5.6G ED VR II

af-s-dx-nikkor-18-200mm-f/3-5-5.6 g-ed-vr-ii
Ảnh chụp trên ống kính AF-S DX NIKON 18-200mm ED VR II
af-s-dx-nikkor-18-200mm-f/3-5-5.6 g-ed-vr-ii
Ảnh chụp trên ống kính AF-S DX NIKON 18-200mm ED VR II
af-s-dx-nikkor-18-200mm-f/3-5-5.6 g-ed-vr-ii
Ảnh chụp trên ống kính AF-S DX NIKON 18-200mm ED VR II
404 Not Found
404 Not Found
Please forward this error screen to chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com's WebMaster.

The server can not find the requested page:

  • chuyenmayanhso.com.vaultpos.com/links.txt (port 80)